Join us for 2014 Thor Winter Olympics, Nov 24-29 2014

Live Event Results, SMS Text laptime alerts, etc!

Class Finish Positions

2013 Mini O's Supercross - 11/25/2013
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #641  Yamaha  KEITH TUCKER
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 11th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
11th1st
 2nd   #28  KTM  ALEXANDER FRYE
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #5  Yamaha  RYAN SURRATT
 CORONA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #85  Honda  JERRY ROBIN
 HAMEL, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #35  Honda  ERIC GRONDAHL
 MADBURY, NH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th5th
 6th   #83  Suzuki  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #511  Honda  NATHAN HAAS
 GRAHAM, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #521  Kawasaki  ISAAC TEASDALE
 ROBBINSVILLE, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th8th
 9th   #559  Honda  DYLAN MERRIAM
 CORONA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd9th
 10th   #14/  Yamaha  NICK FERRELL
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th
 11th   #29  Yamaha  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th11th
 12th   #900  Kawasaki  GRADIE FEATHERSTONE
 CHESTERFIELD, VE 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th12th
 13th   #16  Yamaha  TRISTAN CHARBONEAU
 TENINO, WA 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th13th
 14th   #199  Honda  JOAQUIN POLI
 CORONA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th14th
 15th   #208  Honda  JEREMY SMITH
 MARMORA, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th15th
 16th   #197  Suzuki  PEDRO BUENO
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th16th
 17th   #168  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th17th
 18th   #27  Suzuki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th18th
 19th   #69  Honda  KYLER WEST
 JACKSON, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS19th
 20th   #321  Kawasaki  ADAM NICKERSON
 CHICO, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th20th
 21st   #299  Suzuki  ASHTON HAYES
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th21st
 22nd   #51  Honda  ANDY DINICOL
 CLYDE, AU 
 13th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
13th22nd
 23rd   #198  Honda  AGUSTIN POLI
 CORONA, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th23rd
 24th   #426  Suzuki  DONNY LERILLE
 LAROSE, LA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
12th24th
 25th   #121  Honda  CHAD SLATER
 MONTICELLO, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
16th25th
 26th   #434  Kawasaki  DUSTIN WINTER
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th26th
 27th   #88  Suzuki  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th27th
 28th   #21  KTM  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th28th
 DNF   #291  Kawasaki  MITCHELL HARRISON
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNF
 DNF   #151  Suzuki  JOSH CARTWRIGHT
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2ndDNF
 DNF   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNF
 DNF   #976  Honda  CHASE MARQUIER
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9thDNF
 DNS   #235  Kawasaki  CHASE BELL
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNS
 -   #31  Kawasaki  TAYLOR HOLT
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #116  Yamaha  KYLE DAWSON
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #49  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #101  Honda  DYLAN ROUSE
 VERONA, KY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #47  Kawasaki  ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #278  KTM  SAM WISE
 RAMSEY, MN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #27/  Suzuki  VICTOR GONZALEZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
 12th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #263  Kawasaki  ROSS WESTHOFF
 PRATT, KS 
 13th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #825  Honda  WYATT FONTENOT
 OPELOUSAS, LA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #15  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #624  Honda  GARRETT SMITH
 EBENSBURG, PA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #132  Honda  SALVATORE COLANGELO
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
 14th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #38  Suzuki  DANIEL FERNANDES
 CAIRO, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 15th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #79  Yamaha  JORDAN ORR
 POYNETTE, WI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #427  Honda  AUSTIN STARKWEATHER
 OCOEE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #22  Kawasaki  TUCKER CANTRELL
 FRANKLIN, TN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #97  Suzuki  JARRETT THOMPSON
 HYNDMAN, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #93  Kawasaki  SEBASTIAN CANTERGIANI
 TEMECULA, CA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #29X  Suzuki  TYLER BETSCH
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #33  Honda  TREY GREEN
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #966  Honda  BRYCE LIBTOW
 WATERFORD, MI 
 18th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #102  KTM  JAMES ANDERSON
 FOXTON, NZ 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #22/  Honda  GARRETT REDNOUR
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #48  Kawasaki  BRENT STEVENS
 HUDSONVILLE, MI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #463  Kawasaki  AUSTIN GORMAN
 LYNCHBURG, OH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #70  Kawasaki  FREDRIC MARSALISI
 DANBURY, CT 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #312  Honda  WILL MARKOLF
 FORT MILL, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #32  Kawasaki  MARK WORTH
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #32/  Yamaha  KODY KUYKENDALL
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #266  Honda  GAVIN WILKINS
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #23  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #53  Honda  ALEC MELLICK
 AUBREY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #43  Honda  JOSH BARTOSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #114  Honda  HUNTER CHANDLER
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #98  Suzuki  ANGELO KOMUDA
 WARNERS, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #10  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS GUESSFORD
 TAMPA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #142  Honda  CODY THOMPSON
 HAMER, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #235  Kawasaki  CHASE BELL
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #511  Honda  NATHAN HAAS
 GRAHAM, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #641  Yamaha  KEITH TUCKER
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th4th
 5th   #197  KTM  PEDRO BUENO
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th5th
 6th   #83  Suzuki  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
15th6th
 7th   #900  Kawasaki  GRADIE FEATHERSTONE
 CHESTERFIELD, VE 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th7th
 8th   #411  Yamaha  BRANDON GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
 9th   #31/  Yamaha  ANDY KOST
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th9th
 10th   #5  Yamaha  RYAN SURRATT
 CORONA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st10th
 11th   #14/  Yamaha  NICK FERRELL
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th11th
 12th   #85  Honda  JERRY ROBIN
 HAMEL, MN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
18th12th
 13th   #167  Yamaha  CODY WILLIAMS
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th13th
 14th   #961  Suzuki  BRADLEY TAFT
 NIXA, MO 
 21st
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
21st14th
 15th   #521  Kawasaki  ISAAC TEASDALE
 ROBBINSVILLE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th15th
 16th   #291  Kawasaki  MITCHELL HARRISON
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd16th
 17th   #976  Honda  CHASE MARQUIER
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 18th   #93  Kawasaki  SEBASTIAN CANTERGIANI
 TEMECULA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 19th   #559  Honda  DYLAN MERRIAM
 CORONA, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th19th
 20th   #312  Honda  WILL MARKOLF
 FORT MILL, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th20th
 21st   #29  Yamaha  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th21st
 22nd   #69  Honda  KYLER WEST
 JACKSON, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th22nd
 23rd   #88  Suzuki  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th23rd
 24th   #278  KTM  SAM WISE
 RAMSEY, MN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
20th24th
 25th   #47  Kawasaki  ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th25th
 26th   #91/  Honda  CURREN THURMAN
 ALVIN, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th26th
 27th   #16  Yamaha  TRISTAN CHARBONEAU
 TENINO, WA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th27th
 28th   #31  Kawasaki  TAYLOR HOLT
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th28th
 29th   #102  KTM  JAMES ANDERSON
 FOXTON, NZ 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th29th
 30th   #263  Kawasaki  ROSS WESTHOFF
 PRATT, KS 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th30th
 DNS   #151  Suzuki  JOSH CARTWRIGHT
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #32  Kawasaki  MARK WORTH
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNS
 -   #825  Honda  WYATT FONTENOT
 OPELOUSAS, LA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #177  Kawasaki  ADRIAN AGUERO
 ROYAL PALM BCH, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #238  Honda  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #445  Suzuki  MATHEW BOYER
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #33  Honda  TREY GREEN
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #53  Honda  ALEC MELLICK
 AUBREY, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #321  Kawasaki  ADAM NICKERSON
 CHICO, CA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #199  Honda  JOAQUIN POLI
 CORONA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #624  Honda  GARRETT SMITH
 EBENSBURG, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #15  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #412  Honda  DYLAN WOLFF
 ELYSIAN, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #198  Honda  AGUSTIN POLI
 CORONA, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #48  Kawasaki  BRENT STEVENS
 HUDSONVILLE, MI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #98  Suzuki  ANGELO KOMUDA
 WARNERS, NY 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #208  Honda  JEREMY SMITH
 MARMORA, NJ 
 24th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #141  Yamaha  BRADY PATTERSON
 DOVER, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #70  Kawasaki  FREDRIC MARSALISI
 DANBURY, CT 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #299  Suzuki  ASHTON HAYES
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 26th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 VENEZULA,  
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #38  Suzuki  DANIEL FERNANDES
 CAIRO, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #128  Honda  MITCH KOESTER
 RED WING, MN 
 27th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #22  Kawasaki  TUCKER CANTRELL
 FRANKLIN, TN 
 28th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #116  Yamaha  KYLE DAWSON
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #607  Kawasaki  MICAH TRAYNHAM
 BELTON, SC 
 30th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #27/  Suzuki  VICTOR GONZALEZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #20  Yamaha  MASON BEASLEY
 EVANS, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #10  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS GUESSFORD
 TAMPA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #49  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #23  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #41  Kawasaki  ALEX THOMPSON
 TAYLORVILLE, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #51  Honda  ANDY DINICOL
 CLYDE, AU 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #36  Honda  KYLE MCELRATH
 CANTON, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th1st
 2nd   #25  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #97  Yamaha  ZACH LEE
 FAIRBANKS, AK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #634  Suzuki  KEENAN MOKMA
 ALTO, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th4th
 5th   #314  Kawasaki  TRISTEN MORTS
 CANYON COUNTRY, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #73  Suzuki  JOSE MALDONADO
 ALBANY, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #15  Yamaha  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th7th
 8th   #50  Kawasaki  CHASE MCCULLERS
 CONYERS, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 9th   #228  Honda  REG MAGYAR
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st9th
 10th   #80  Honda  CARLOS SIMON
 MIAMI, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd10th
 11th   #91  Kawasaki  CONNOR RAITHEL
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th11th
 12th   #15/  Kawasaki  ROBBEY RUFFNER
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd12th
 13th   #811  KTM  COBY GEDDES
 BRICK, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th13th
 14th   #67  Yamaha  CHANDLER HIATT
 KEARNEY, MO 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th14th
 15th   #74  Yamaha  TOM FLINTROP
 WASECA, MN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th15th
 16th   #43  Honda  TYLER BROWN
 COLDWATER, MI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th16th
 17th   #721  KTM  BARRON BELLARD
 CARENCRO, LA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
14th17th
 18th   #172  Kawasaki  LUKE HORNER
 COOLVILLE, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th18th
 19th   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 20th   #343  Yamaha  AARON CALVERLEY
 OCALA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th20th
 21st   #497  Honda  BAILEY PLOUFFE
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th21st
 22nd   #823  Kawasaki  TYLER GLAZER
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th22nd
 23rd   #822  Honda  CODY WILKINS
 PALM COAST, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th23rd
 24th   #126  Suzuki  BRICE HOTTLE
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th24th
 25th   #317/  Suzuki  COLTEN BURK
 OSWEGO, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th25th
 26th   #527  Kawasaki  DANNY LOOS
 HAMILTON, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th26th
 27th   #44  Yamaha  KENNEDY LUTZ
 YORKTON, SK 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th27th
 28th   #524  Suzuki  MICK THOMAS
 EUGENE, MO 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th28th
 DNF   #114  Yamaha  DREW ABNEY
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNF
 DNF   #581  Honda  CODY ARLET
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNF
 DNS   #5  Honda  PAOLO PALLADINO
 VENZUALA,  
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #144  KTM  TREY HICKS
 ELK PARK, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 -   #112  Honda  STEPHEN CROCKER
 PRINCETON, KY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #211  Yamaha  JAKE FUERST
 DRYDEN, MI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #63  Kawasaki  BRANDON LANDIS
 DAYTON,, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #126/  Honda  JACKSON GASSER
 MT.WASHINGTON, KY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #22/  Honda  AJ DURHAM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #30X  KTM  SPENCER WAGNER
 CRANBERRY TWP, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #221  Honda  AARON ROBERTSON
 SHERRILLS FORD, NC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #244/  Yamaha  ETHAN LEWANDOWSKI
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #765  Suzuki  CHAD THOMAS
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #8  Kawasaki  RILEY MORAN
 ST.PETERSBURG, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #10  Yamaha  TRISTAN MCMATH
 BUNNELL, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #317  Honda  JUSTIN KALVIG
 NEW LONDON, MO 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #454  Yamaha  SAMUEL JONES
 APEX, NC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #122  Kawasaki  TREVOR HOLLIER
 KAPLAN, LA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #222  Suzuki  RYAN STEWART
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #326  Honda  TREVOR SENTER
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #186  Kawasaki  PRESTON PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #228  Honda  REG MAGYAR
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #211  Yamaha  JAKE FUERST
 DRYDEN, MI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
12th3rd
 4th   #113  Kawasaki  DENTON WEST
 PRATTVILLE, AL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #67  Yamaha  CHANDLER HIATT
 KEARNEY, MO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
5th5th
 6th   #497  Honda  BAILEY PLOUFFE
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
6th6th
 7th   #36  Honda  KYLE MCELRATH
 CANTON, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 8th   #65  Honda  BRIAN GUERRERO
 COLOMBIA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th8th
 9th   #314  Kawasaki  TRISTEN MORTS
 CANYON COUNTRY, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
7th9th
 10th   #63  Kawasaki  BRANDON LANDIS
 DAYTON,, OH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th10th
 11th   #74  Yamaha  TOM FLINTROP
 WASECA, MN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th11th
 12th   #144  KTM  TREY HICKS
 ELK PARK, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th
 13th   #114  Yamaha  DREW ABNEY
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 15th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th13th
 14th   #581  Honda  CODY ARLET
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th14th
 15th   #97  Yamaha  ZACH LEE
 FAIRBANKS, AK 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th15th
 16th   #25  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd16th
 17th   #50  Kawasaki  CHASE MCCULLERS
 CONYERS, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th17th
 18th   #15/  Kawasaki  ROBBEY RUFFNER
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th18th
 19th   #524  Suzuki  MICK THOMAS
 EUGENE, MO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th19th
 20th   #91  Kawasaki  CONNOR RAITHEL
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th20th
 21st   #456  Suzuki  JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BUJOLD
 ST-HUBERT, QC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
11th21st
 22nd   #765  Suzuki  CHAD THOMAS
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th22nd
 23rd   #14  Yamaha  JUAN DAVALOS
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th23rd
 24th   #44  Yamaha  KENNEDY LUTZ
 YORKTON, SK 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
13th24th
 25th   #43  Honda  TYLER BROWN
 COLDWATER, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
9th25th
 26th   #78  Honda  AUSTIN FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 13th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
14th26th
 27th   #15  Yamaha  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
10th27th
 28th   #41  KTM  MICHAEL SWENEY
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th28th
 29th   #634  Suzuki  KEENAN MOKMA
 ALTO, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
8th29th
 30th   #79  Honda  DYLAN COEN
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th30th
 31st   #172  Kawasaki  LUKE HORNER
 COOLVILLE, OH 
 26th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
26th31st
 DNS   #823  Kawasaki  TYLER GLAZER
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 -   #195  KTM  KYLE PACEY
 WA, AU 
 DQ
  Heat 2
 -
1st 
 -   #197  Kawasaki  JACK DAVIS
 MELBOURNE, AU 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #221  Honda  AARON ROBERTSON
 SHERRILLS FORD, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #94  Honda  TREY LANIER
 BRADENTON, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #721  KTM  BARRON BELLARD
 CARENCRO, LA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #30X  KTM  SPENCER WAGNER
 CRANBERRY TWP, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #22/  Honda  AJ DURHAM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #454  Kawasaki  STEVEN MURPHY
 LAKELAND, TN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #527  Kawasaki  DANNY LOOS
 HAMILTON, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #22  Kawasaki  JOHNATHON GEORGE
 SEWARD, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #822  Honda  CODY WILKINS
 PALM COAST, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #5  Honda  PAOLO PALLADINO
 VENZUALA,  
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 MENTOR, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #126  Suzuki  BRICE HOTTLE
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #343  Yamaha  AARON CALVERLEY
 OCALA, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #24  Suzuki  GERONIMO URIBE
 WESTON, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #81  Honda  DANIEL GARRETT
 DELTA, PA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #73  Kawasaki  MATEO FREIRE
 QUITO, EC 
 24th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #122  KTM  ERIC CASTRO
 WESTON, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #2  Kawasaki  KYLE HULBERT
 MORLEY, MI 
 25th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #10  Yamaha  TRISTAN MCMATH
 BUNNELL, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #73/  Suzuki  JOSE MALDONADO
 ALBANY, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #317  Honda  JUSTIN KALVIG
 NEW LONDON, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #4  Honda  DANIEL REESE
 RINCON, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #641  Yamaha  KEITH TUCKER
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #21  KTM  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th2nd
 3rd   #47  Kawasaki  ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 -
 
 -
10th3rd
 4th   #51  Yamaha  RYAN SURRATT
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 5th   #949  Kawasaki  JARRED WILLIAMS
 SPRING ARBOR, MI 
 -
 
 -
11th5th
 6th   #14/  Yamaha  NICK FERRELL
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 7th   #114  Kawasaki  TANNER MCCULLERS
 CONYERS, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #151  Suzuki  JOSH CARTWRIGHT
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #27  Suzuki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 10th   #29  Yamaha  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 11th   #33  Honda  BENNY BLOSS
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
6th11th
 12th   #16  Yamaha  TRISTAN CHARBONEAU
 TENINO, WA 
 -
 
 -
5th12th
 13th   #35  Honda  ERIC GRONDAHL
 MADBURY, NH 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 14th   #101  Honda  DYLAN ROUSE
 VERONA, KY 
 -
 
 -
21st14th
 15th   #88  Suzuki  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
2nd15th
 16th   #132  Honda  SALVATORE COLANGELO
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 17th   #43  Honda  JOSH BARTOSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNS17th
 18th   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 VENEZULA,  
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 19th   #97  Suzuki  JARRETT THOMPSON
 HYNDMAN, PA 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 20th   #57  KTM  JAKE STREICHERT
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
 -
 
 -
16th20th
 21st   #11  Kawasaki  MARISSA MARKELON
 ANSONIA, CT 
 -
 
 -
25th21st
 22nd   #97Y  Kawasaki  JAMES HEBERT
 MANSFIELD, CT 
 -
 
 -
28th22nd
 23rd   #427  Honda  AUSTIN STARKWEATHER
 OCOEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
20th23rd
 24th   #385  Honda  DAMON THOMAS
 ELBURN, IL 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
 25th   #91  Honda  MAKSIS VILCINS
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
26th25th
 26th   #79  Yamaha  JORDAN ORR
 POYNETTE, WI 
 -
 
 -
23rd26th
 27th   #119  KTM  YANICK BOUCHER
 C ANADA,  
 -
 
 -
22nd27th
 28th   #137  Yamaha  WILL MCRACKEN
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 -
 
 -
29th28th
 DNF   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF
 DNS   #20  Honda  MASON BEASLEY
 EVANS, GA 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS
 DNS   #900  Kawasaki  GRADIE FEATHERSTONE
 CHESTERFIELD, VE 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #312  Honda  WILL MARKOLF
 FORT MILL, SC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #142  Honda  CODY THOMPSON
 HAMER, SC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #312  Honda  WILL MARKOLF
 FORT MILL, SC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #27  Suzuki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th2nd
 3rd   #167  Yamaha  CODY WILLIAMS
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 -
 
 -
17th3rd
 4th   #16  Yamaha  TRISTAN CHARBONEAU
 TENINO, WA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #151  Suzuki  JOSH CARTWRIGHT
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 6th   #641  Yamaha  KEITH TUCKER
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNF6th
 7th   #51  Yamaha  RYAN SURRATT
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF7th
 8th   #88  Suzuki  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
15th8th
 9th   #52  Yamaha  KODY KUYKENDALL
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 10th   #168  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 11th   #47  Kawasaki  ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 12th   #521  Kawasaki  ISAAC TEASDALE
 ROBBINSVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
21st12th
 13th   #114  Kawasaki  TANNER MCCULLERS
 CONYERS, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 14th   #29  Yamaha  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 -
 
 -
11th14th
 15th   #949  Kawasaki  JARRED WILLIAMS
 SPRING ARBOR, MI 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 16th   #128  Honda  MITCH KOESTER
 RED WING, MN 
 -
 
 -
4th16th
 17th   #14/  Yamaha  NICK FERRELL
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 -
 
 -
6th17th
 18th   #57  KTM  JAKE STREICHERT
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 19th   #33  Honda  BENNY BLOSS
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
5th19th
 20th   #199  Honda  JOAQUIN POLI
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th20th
 21st   #43  Honda  JOSH BARTOSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNS21st
 22nd   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 VENEZULA,  
 -
 
 -
24th22nd
 23rd   #21  KTM  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd23rd
 24th   #25  Honda  RYAN HOOVER
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th
 25th   #70  Kawasaki  FREDRIC MARSALISI
 DANBURY, CT 
 -
 
 -
29th25th
 26th   #67  Yamaha  MASON MAAHS
 ALTUS, OK 
 -
 
 -
19th26th
 27th   #271  Yamaha  BLAKE LEWIS
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
26th27th
 28th   #282  Suzuki  DANNY BROWN
 NOKESVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
27th28th
 29th   #22  Kawasaki  TUCKER CANTRELL
 FRANKLIN, TN 
 -
 
 -
25th29th
 30th   #137  Yamaha  WILL MCRACKEN
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 -
 
 -
16th30th
 31st   #966  Honda  BRYCE LIBTOW
 WATERFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
28th31st
 DNF   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF
 DNS   #142  Honda  CODY THOMPSON
 HAMER, SC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #36  Honda  KYLE MCELRATH
 CANTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #25  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th2nd
 3rd   #634  Suzuki  KEENAN MOKMA
 ALTO, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #79  Honda  DYLAN COEN
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #41  KTM  MICHAEL SWENEY
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNS5th
 6th   #671  Yamaha  CHANDLER HIATT
 KEARNEY, MO 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 7th   #114  Yamaha  DREW ABNEY
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 8th   #741  Yamaha  ROBERT SLY
 KENT, OH 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #15  Kawasaki  ROBBEY RUFFNER
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #581  Honda  CODY ARLET
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 11th   #53  Honda  MARCUS JORGENSEN
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNS11th
 12th   #822  Honda  CODY WILKINS
 PALM COAST, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 13th   #317/  Suzuki  COLTEN BURK
 OSWEGO, IL 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 14th   #80  Honda  CARLOS SIMON
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 15th   #272  Honda  ISAAC TIMMS
 ROOTSTOWN, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNF15th
 16th   #317  Honda  JUSTIN KALVIG
 NEW LONDON, MO 
 -
 
 -
20th16th
 17th   #91  Yamaha  BLAKE MCLAURIN
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
7th17th
 18th   #191  KTM  JAMES FAUCETTE
 KENNESAW, GA 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 19th   #126  Suzuki  BRICE HOTTLE
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNS19th
 20th   #765  Suzuki  CHAD THOMAS
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 -
 
 -
12th20th
 21st   #22/  Honda  AJ DURHAM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 -
 
 -
DNS21st
 22nd   #729  Yamaha  BRADY BERGERON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd
 23rd   #122  Kawasaki  TREVOR HOLLIER
 KAPLAN, LA 
 -
 
 -
18th23rd
 24th   #27  Honda  NEIL DOGRA
 SYDNEY, AU 
 -
 
 -
21st24th
 DNF   #326  Honda  TREVOR SENTER
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF
 DNS   #144  KTM  TREY HICKS
 ELK PARK, NC 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #8  Kawasaki  RILEY MORAN
 ST.PETERSBURG, FL 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 
450 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #114  Yamaha  DREW ABNEY
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
15th1st
 2nd   #36  Honda  KYLE MCELRATH
 CANTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #15  Kawasaki  ROBBEY RUFFNER
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #172  Kawasaki  LUKE HORNER
 COOLVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th4th
 5th   #41  KTM  MICHAEL SWENEY
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th5th
 6th   #144  KTM  TREY HICKS
 ELK PARK, NC 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #79  Honda  DYLAN COEN
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #581  Honda  CODY ARLET
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th8th
 9th   #80  Honda  CARLOS SIMON
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th
 10th   #78  Honda  AUSTIN FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #197  Kawasaki  JACK DAVIS
 MELBOURNE, AU 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 12th   #53  Honda  MARCUS JORGENSEN
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th12th
 13th   #317  Honda  JUSTIN KALVIG
 NEW LONDON, MO 
 -
 
 -
21st13th
 14th   #113  Kawasaki  DENTON WEST
 PRATTVILLE, AL 
 -
 
 -
1st14th
 15th   #191  KTM  JAMES FAUCETTE
 KENNESAW, GA 
 -
 
 -
20th15th
 16th   #81  Honda  DANIEL GARRETT
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 17th   #186  Kawasaki  PRESTON PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd17th
 18th   #25  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th18th
 19th   #314  Kawasaki  TRISTEN MORTS
 CANYON COUNTRY, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th19th
 20th   #65  Honda  BRIAN GUERRERO
 COLOMBIA, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th20th
 DNF   #634  Suzuki  KEENAN MOKMA
 ALTO, MI 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF
 DNS   #823  Kawasaki  TYLER GLAZER
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 DNS   #408  Yamaha  AUSTIN RHODES
 BLAIRSVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
51 (4-6) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #24  Cobra  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #928  Cobra  JON JON CARVER
 CATAULA, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th3rd
 4th   #615  Cobra  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #107  Cobra  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #81  Cobra  COLE KISH
 NEWPORT, MI 
 -
 
 -
25th6th
 7th   #523  Cobra  NOLAN RILEY
 GRAHAM, NC 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #61  Cobra  BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 9th   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th9th
 10th   #67  Cobra  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 -
 
 -
5th10th
 11th   #72  Cobra  GAVIN BETTS
 CLIFTON PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
8th11th
 12th   #10  Cobra  JAMES CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #888  Cobra  ELIJAH ODOM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #45  Cobra  JOSEPH BAUGHMAN
 AIKEN, SC 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 15th   #14  Cobra  RYDER COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 16th   #67/  Cobra  OWEN BARFIELD
 PALMETTO, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 17th   #54  Cobra  CADEN MURPHY
 THOMASTON, GA 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 18th   #708  Cobra  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th18th
 19th   #57  Cobra  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 20th   #24L  Cobra  LEVI LEATHERMAN
 TELFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
19th20th
 21st   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 -
 
 -
21st21st
 22nd   #96  Cobra  BENJAMIN BLAZEK
 WEST ALLIS, WI 
 -
 
 -
28th22nd
 23rd   #331  Cobra  RAJAE WHITTER
 DEVONSHIRE,  
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
 24th   #18  Cobra  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd24th
 25th   #689  KTM  BRODY TOBIANSKI
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 -
 
 -
26th25th
 26th   #644  KTM  DOMINICK GOATLEY
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
29th26th
 27th   #-11-  KTM  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd27th
 28th   #122  KTM  REED HARRISON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
31st28th
 29th   #422  KTM  BRENNAN MISKINIS
 CHURCHVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
32nd29th
 DNS   #66  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #65  Cobra  PARKER WOLF
 PURCELLVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS
 DNS   #11  KTM  JOSE MARMO
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
30thDNS
 DNS   #31  KTM  DAVID AMOROSO
 CUENCA, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #320  KTM  RYAN BENSON
 LAUREL, DE 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
51 (4-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #199  Cobra  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #3  Cobra  REED COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #115  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 LARGO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st6th
 7th   #34  Cobra  ASPEN BOOTHBY
 OCALA, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st7th
 8th   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th8th
 9th   #24/  Cobra  JOHNNY WEBER
 KENOSHA, WI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 10th   #51  KTM  TREY ATKINSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 11th   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th11th
 12th   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
17th12th
 13th   #711  Cobra  JORDAN TORRES
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd13th
 14th   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th14th
 15th   #41  Cobra  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th15th
 16th   #121  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th16th
 17th   #615  Cobra  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
10th17th
 18th   #45  KTM  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
13th18th
 19th   #48  Cobra  MADDOX OWENS
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th19th
 20th   #88  Cobra  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd20th
 21st   #21  KTM  ANDRES FEICAN
 CUENCA, EC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th21st
 22nd   #25  Cobra  LELAND GOLASZEWSKI
 ALMONT, MI 
 12th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
12th22nd
 23rd   #413  KTM  CHASE PATTON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
14th23rd
 24th   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th24th
 25th   #35  Cobra  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th25th
 26th   #505  KTM  COLBY HARDY
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th26th
 27th   #15/  Cobra  JAMES CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th27th
 28th   #18  Cobra  NOAH GEYER
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th28th
 29th   #899  Cobra  ROSUE HERNANDEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th29th
 30th   #25T  KTM  TREY LEATHERMAN
 TELFORD, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th30th
 31st   #81  Cobra  COLE KISH
 NEWPORT, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th31st
 32nd   #4  Cobra  JUSTIN MARCEL SALAZAR ARMAS
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th32nd
 DNS   #26  Cobra  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 -   #777  KTM  BRUNO CARRERA
 CUENCA, EC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #107  Cobra  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #13X  Cobra  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 11th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #928  Cobra  JON JON CARVER
 CATAULA, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #12  KTM  JUAN VASQUEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 11th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #188  Cobra  BRADEN MORGENSTERN
 WHIPPLE, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #66  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #33  Cobra  JAYDEN CALHOUN
 SUPPLY, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #8  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #5  Cobra  AUSTIN LECLERE
 PEARLAND, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #50  Cobra  JAYDON MCCURDY
 BLAIRSVILLE, PA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #7  Cobra  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #5/  KTM  LANDON HARTZ
 CHELSEA, AL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #83  Cobra  ZAMIR MORALES
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #24L  Cobra  LEVI LEATHERMAN
 TELFORD, PA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #10  Cobra  LAZAI OUTERBRIDGE
 BERMUDA, BM 
 17th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #61  Cobra  BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 17th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #31  KTM  DAVID AMOROSO
 CUENCA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #888  Cobra  ELIJAH ODOM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #100  Cobra  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #523  Cobra  NOLAN RILEY
 GRAHAM, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #329  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #708  Cobra  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #638  KTM  MATTHEW GOATLEY
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #9  Cobra  ANTONIO SANDALO
 STAMFORD, CT 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #11  KTM  JOSE MARMO
 MIAMI, FL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #127  KTM  RYDER PLOUFFE
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #2  KTM  LAYTON FASNACHT
 FT PIERCE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #201  Cobra  RIDER MATTOX
 BRYSON CITY, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #422  Cobra  BRENNAN MISKINIS
 CHURCHVILLE, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #24  Cobra  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #77  KTM  ZANO TUCKER
 JAMAICA, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #113  KTM  KYLE BARFIELD
 PALMETTO, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #65  Cobra  PARKER WOLF
 PURCELLVILLE, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
51 (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #115  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #199  Cobra  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #34  Cobra  ASPEN BOOTHBY
 OCALA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #41  Cobra  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th5th
 6th   #214  Cobra  BRIAN ESPINOZA
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 LARGO, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 9th   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th9th
 10th   #51  KTM  TREY ATKINSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th
 11th   #88  Cobra  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 12th   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th12th
 13th   #46  Cobra  JAYDEN CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th13th
 14th   #48  Cobra  MADDOX OWENS
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th14th
 15th   #711  Cobra  JORDAN TORRES
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th
 16th   #48/  Cobra  DREW RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th16th
 17th   #24/  Cobra  JOHNNY WEBER
 KENOSHA, WI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 18th   #45  KTM  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th18th
 19th   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th19th
 20th   #113  KTM  KYLE BARFIELD
 PALMETTO, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th20th
 21st   #505  KTM  COLBY HARDY
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
20th21st
 22nd   #13X  Cobra  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
14th22nd
 23rd   #4  Cobra  JUSTIN MARCEL SALAZAR ARMAS
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
21st23rd
 24th   #777  KTM  BRUNO CARRERA
 CUENCA, EC 
 26th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
26th24th
 25th   #7  Cobra  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th25th
 26th   #35  Cobra  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th26th
 27th   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th27th
 28th   #762  KTM  LANDON HARVIN
 BRASELTON, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th28th
 29th   #3  Cobra  REED COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd29th
 30th   #121  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th30th
 DNF   #26  Cobra  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 DNF   #21  KTM  ANDRES FEICAN
 CUENCA, EC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
23rdDNF
 -   #12  KTM  JUAN VASQUEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #899  Cobra  ROSUE HERNANDEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #201  Cobra  RIDER MATTOX
 BRYSON CITY, NC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #25  Cobra  LELAND GOLASZEWSKI
 ALMONT, MI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #188  Cobra  BRADEN MORGENSTERN
 WHIPPLE, OH 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #87  Cobra  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #13  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #82  KTM  CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #25T  KTM  TREY LEATHERMAN
 TELFORD, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #31  KTM  DAVID AMOROSO
 CUENCA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #8  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #10  Cobra  LAZAI OUTERBRIDGE
 BERMUDA, BM 
 21st
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #50  Cobra  JAYDON MCCURDY
 BLAIRSVILLE, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #77  KTM  ZANO TUCKER
 JAMAICA, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #5  Cobra  AUSTIN LECLERE
 PEARLAND, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #818  Cobra  MICHAEL DERICO
 DELTONA, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #83  Cobra  ZAMIR MORALES
 CAIRO, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #5/  KTM  LANDON HARTZ
 CHELSEA, AL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #638  KTM  MATTHEW GOATLEY
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #9/  Cobra  ANTONIO SANDALO
 STAMFORD, CT 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #33  Cobra  JAYDEN CALHOUN
 SUPPLY, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #2  KTM  LAYTON FASNACHT
 FT PIERCE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #18  Cobra  NOAH GEYER
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #22  KTM  COLTON ZEPP
 WESTMINSTER, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #14  Yamaha  JAMES MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #428  KTM  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #12  KTM  JEREMY RYAN
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd
 4th   #351  KTM  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 5th   #133  KTM  MEICO VETTIK
 ESTONIA, BE 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #193  KTM  TY GLASS
 SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
15th6th
 7th   #37  KTM  BRAYDEN BRUCE
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 8th   #68  KTM  BRANDEN WALTHER
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th8th
 9th   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 10th   #15  KTM  JEAN MASINI
 HIALEAH, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th10th
 11th   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 12th   #27/  KTM  COLE BRADFORD
 BRANDON, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd12th
 13th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
9th13th
 14th   #112  Cobra  GAGE STEBURG
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
6th14th
 15th   #195  KTM  BRANDON COATES
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th15th
 16th   #16  KTM  BODIE DIEHL
 WATERFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
12th16th
 17th   #50  KTM  BRODY MACK
 EUNICE, LA 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 18th   #529  KTM  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 19th   #117  KTM  AARON COTTRELL
 LAURA, OH 
 -
 
 -
17th19th
 20th   #177  KTM  TRAVIS BELOTTI
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 -
 
 -
DNF20th
 21st   #23  KTM  JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZ
 COLUMBIA,  
 -
 
 -
21st21st
 22nd   #6  KTM  GRANTLEY HERBERT
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd
 DNF   #46  KTM  GAGE GONGAS
 BRADENTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNF
 DNS   #66  KTM  SEAN HAYMAKER
 LONDON, KY 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #51  KTM  JOSHUA FEDDER
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNS   #20  Kawasaki  ALEJANDRO ZARRATE
 COLOMBIA, FL 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 
65 (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #68  KTM  BRANDEN WALTHER
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th1st
 2nd   #12  KTM  JEREMY RYAN
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th2nd
 3rd   #351  KTM  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #14  Yamaha  JAMES MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #193  KTM  TY GLASS
 SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #27/  KTM  COLE BRADFORD
 BRANDON, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #428  KTM  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #46  KTM  GAGE GONGAS
 BRADENTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd9th
 10th   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 11th   #37  KTM  BRAYDEN BRUCE
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
8th11th
 12th   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
16th12th
 13th   #16  KTM  BODIE DIEHL
 WATERFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
11th13th
 14th   #15  KTM  JEAN MASINI
 HIALEAH, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 15th   #195  KTM  BRANDON COATES
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNS15th
 16th   #6  KTM  GRANTLEY HERBERT
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 -
 
 -
15th16th
 17th   #50  KTM  BRODY MACK
 EUNICE, LA 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 18th   #529  KTM  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 19th   #23  KTM  JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZ
 COLUMBIA,  
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 20th   #177  KTM  TRAVIS BELOTTI
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 21st   #112  Cobra  GAGE STEBURG
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
9th21st
 DNF   #51  KTM  JOSHUA FEDDER
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 -
 
 -
17thDNF
 
65 (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS1st
 2nd   #411  KTM  CROCKETT MYERS
 SHILOH, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #9  KTM  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #88/  KTM  COLBY GATLIN
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th4th
 5th   #42  KTM  NATHAN MERRICKS
 DANVILLE, VA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #256  KTM  MAGNUS SMITH
 HUNDESTED, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #25  KTM  ALEX MANN
 THE COLONY, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #97  KTM  JAMES GANN
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 9th   #45  Cobra  JAYDEN CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 10th   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd10th
 11th   #144  KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th11th
 12th   #19  KTM  ANDREW BELK
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th12th
 13th   #20  KTM  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th13th
 14th   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 LARGO, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th14th
 15th   #214  KTM  BRIAN ESPINOZA
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd15th
 16th   #26  KTM  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th16th
 17th   #41  Cobra  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th17th
 18th   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th18th
 19th   #34  Cobra  ASPEN BOOTHBY
 OCALA, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th
 20th   #54  KTM  TOMMY LECLERE IV
 PEARLAND, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd20th
 21st   #85  KTM  JEFFREY SHEALY JR
 BLASDELL, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th21st
 22nd   #28  KTM  JACK BEELAND
 LIZELLA, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th22nd
 23rd   #115  KTM  ROMEO KARU
 ESTONIA, BE 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th24th
 25th   #48/  KTM  DREW RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
14th25th
 26th   #8  KTM  KATIE BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th26th
 27th   #92  Cobra  EWAN KRISCH
 MENDOTA, IL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th27th
 28th   #38  KTM  NICHOLAS CAPPS
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th28th
 29th   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 ORLEANS, ON 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th29th
 30th   #101  KTM  MAX RENNER
 NAPLES, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th30th
 31st   #156  KTM  BLAINE DUNCAN
 VALE, NC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th31st
 32nd   #4X  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th32nd
 -   #27  Kawasaki  GIACOMO SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #237  KTM  BRENDON JIMENEZ
 BIRCH RUN, MI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #17  Kawasaki  GINO SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #418  KTM  BLAIR HOWARD
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #23  Polini  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411  KTM  CROCKETT MYERS
 SHILOH, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #88/  KTM  COLBY GATLIN
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #29  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th4th
 5th   #54  KTM  TOMMY LECLERE IV
 PEARLAND, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th5th
 6th   #9  KTM  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st6th
 7th   #42  KTM  NATHAN MERRICKS
 DANVILLE, VA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
 8th   #92  Cobra  EWAN KRISCH
 MENDOTA, IL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th
 9th   #256  KTM  MAGNUS SMITH
 HUNDESTED, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 10th   #85  KTM  JEFFREY SHEALY JR
 BLASDELL, NY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 11th   #214  KTM  BRIAN ESPINOZA
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #2  Cobra  REED COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th12th
 13th   #28  KTM  JACK BEELAND
 LIZELLA, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th13th
 14th   #97  KTM  JAMES GANN
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
 15th   #19  KTM  ANDREW BELK
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th15th
 16th   #25  KTM  ALEX MANN
 THE COLONY, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 17th   #20  KTM  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th17th
 18th   #26  KTM  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd18th
 19th   #121  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th19th
 20th   #199  Kawasaki  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
23rd20th
 21st   #88  Cobra  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th21st
 22nd   #51  KTM  TREY ATKINSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th23rd
 24th   #45  Cobra  JAYDEN CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th24th
 25th   #144  KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th25th
 26th   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 LARGO, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS26th
 27th   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th27th
 28th   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th28th
 29th   #41  Cobra  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th29th
 30th   #145  KTM  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th30th
 31st   #38  KTM  NICHOLAS CAPPS
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th31st
 32nd   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 ORLEANS, ON 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th32nd
 33rd   #101  KTM  MAX RENNER
 NAPLES, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th33rd
 -   #8  KTM  KATIE BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 14th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #21  KTM  DAMIAN BUCCIERI
 NEWTOWN, CT 
 14th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #48  Cobra  MADDOX OWENS
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #4X  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #7  KTM  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #237  KTM  BRENDON JIMENEZ
 BIRCH RUN, MI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #11  KTM  LOGAN WOODS
 HERMITAGE, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #95  Cobra  DYLON BARR
 VIENNA, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #27  Kawasaki  GIACOMO SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #4  Cobra  JUSTIN MARCEL SALAZAR ARMAS
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #25T  KTM  TREY LEATHERMAN
 TELFORD, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #133  KTM  TYLER HILTON
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #413  KTM  CHASE PATTON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #23  Polini  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #12  KTM  JUAN VASQUEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #17  Kawasaki  GINO SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #13X  Cobra  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #899  KTM  ROSUE HERNANDEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #418  KTM  BLAIR HOWARD
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #156  KTM  BLAINE DUNCAN
 VALE, NC 
 28th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #13  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #48/  KTM  DREW RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #18  Cobra  NOAH GEYER
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (12-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #144  KTM  BROCK PAPI
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 3rd   #133  KTM  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #51  KTM  EZRA HASTINGS
 AURORA, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNS4th
 5th   #58  KTM  JUSTIN RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #23  Yamaha  JOSHUA STRICKLAND
 ZEBULON, NC 
 -
 
 -
16th6th
 7th   #100  Kawasaki  DEVIN SALE
 LOISVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #60  Kawasaki  DYLAN WOODCOCK
 ENGLAND,  
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #737  Kawasaki  SLADE SMITH
 DANVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th9th
 10th   #16  Kawasaki  CRISTOPHER TORRES
 CHIHUAHUA, MX 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 11th   #108  KTM  DEVIN STANG
 SHAKOPEE, MN 
 -
 
 -
5th11th
 12th   #9  KTM  TREY FEGERT
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 13th   #320  Kawasaki  JADEN WERTZ
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #221  Kawasaki  HENRY HOWARD
 SYOSSET, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNS14th
 15th   #39  KTM  HANK HAYS
 OAKDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th15th
 16th   #124  KTM  LOGAN BOYE
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th16th
 17th   #87  KTM  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNS17th
 18th   #814  Suzuki  ALEX HUTCHINS
 OCEAN CITY, MD 
 -
 
 -
15th18th
 DNF   #49  KTM  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 DNS   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #93  KTM  MASON GONZALES
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85 (12-13) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #144  KTM  BROCK PAPI
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #133  KTM  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #51  KTM  EZRA HASTINGS
 AURORA, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #58  KTM  JUSTIN RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
 -
11th4th
 5th   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st5th
 6th   #100  Kawasaki  DEVIN SALE
 LOISVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #222  Suzuki  GIANLUCA FACCHETTI
 TREVIGLIO, IT 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #49  KTM  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #23  Yamaha  JOSHUA STRICKLAND
 ZEBULON, NC 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 10th   #60  Kawasaki  DYLAN WOODCOCK
 ENGLAND,  
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #16  Kawasaki  CRISTOPHER TORRES
 CHIHUAHUA, MX 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 12th   #241  KTM  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 -
 
 -
16th12th
 13th   #199  Suzuki  ALEXANDER INFURNA
 LAKEHURST, NJ 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #87  KTM  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 15th   #108  KTM  DEVIN STANG
 SHAKOPEE, MN 
 -
 
 -
22nd15th
 16th   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
 -
 
 -
20th16th
 17th   #124  KTM  LOGAN BOYE
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF17th
 18th   #39  KTM  HANK HAYS
 OAKDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th18th
 19th   #31  Kawasaki  DOMINICK TINARI
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th19th
 20th   #814  Suzuki  ALEX HUTCHINS
 OCEAN CITY, MD 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 21st   #12  KTM  CODY BLOOMSTINE
 SOUTH HAVEN, MI 
 -
 
 -
21st21st
 DNS   #93  KTM  MASON GONZALES
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 DNS   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DQ   #737  Kawasaki  SLADE SMITH
 DANVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
14thDQ
 
85 (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARCHBANKS
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #34  Suzuki  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #99  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #352  KTM  JALEK SWOLL
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #68  KTM  BRANDEN WALTHER
 DENTON, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #67  KTM  JESSE FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th6th
 7th   #10  Yamaha  JACKSON TURPIN
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #52  KTM  ETHAN MANN
 THE COLONY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 9th   #4  Kawasaki  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th9th
 10th   #30  Yamaha  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 11th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th11th
 12th   #66  KTM  ELLIOTT QUEEN
 ALLENDALE, SC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th12th
 13th   #78  KTM  CLAY QUICK
 BURLESON, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd13th
 14th   #15  KTM  WILSON AIRHEART
 CONCORD, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th14th
 15th   #428  Kawasaki  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th15th
 16th   #18  KTM  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th
 17th   #7  KTM  TREVOR MALEY
 NORTH CANTON, OH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th17th
 18th   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 19th   #321  Kawasaki  KYLE LUCAS
 ALABASTER, AL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th19th
 20th   #37  Kawasaki  GIANLUCA SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th20th
 21st   #27 /  Suzuki  WRISTIN GRIGG
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #66/  KTM  SEAN HAYMAKER
 LONDON, KY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th22nd
 23rd   #2  Suzuki  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th23rd
 24th   #159  KTM  ZANE GRAZIANO
 GLENDALE, KY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th24th
 25th   #225  KTM  PARKER MCGUIRE
 ST JOHNS, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th25th
 26th   #217  Kawasaki  KAI'JUN SIMONS
 HAMILTON, BM 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th26th
 27th   #461  KTM  DOMINIC ANDREW
 ACWORTH, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th27th
 28th   #14  KTM  JAMES MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th28th
 29th   #999  Kawasaki  HAYDEN AIRHEART
 CONCORD, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th29th
 DNF   #70  KTM  DEVIN SIMONSON
 HAMER, SC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 DNF   #151  Kawasaki  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 21st
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
21stDNF
 DNS   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNS
 -   #755  Kawasaki  KYLE IANUALE
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #131  KTM  JACOB GLENN
 KING WILLIAM, VA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #116  KTM  REESE WILMOTH
 LOVETTSVILLE, VA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #7/  KTM  NOLEN HUSTON
 SANFORD, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #51  Suzuki  ZAMAIR DARRELL
 SMITHS, BM 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #128  KTM  TYSEN MEYER
 JUPITER, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #20  Kawasaki  ALEJANDRO ZARRATE
 COLOMBIA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #529  KTM  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #724  Kawasaki  MILES HIGGINS
 LIGONIER, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #27  KTM  MASON ROWE
 ORMEAU, AU 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (9-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARCHBANKS
 COALVILLE, UT 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #99  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #34  Suzuki  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #52  KTM  ETHAN MANN
 THE COLONY, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #12  Kawasaki  JEREMY RYAN
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th5th
 6th   #77  KTM  PALMER NEELY
 COVINGTON, LA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #66  KTM  ELLIOTT QUEEN
 ALLENDALE, SC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th7th
 8th   #352  KTM  JALEK SWOLL
 SILVER SPRINGS, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st8th
 9th   #18  KTM  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th9th
 10th   #67  KTM  JESSE FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th10th
 11th   #70  KTM  DEVIN SIMONSON
 HAMER, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #999  Kawasaki  HAYDEN AIRHEART
 CONCORD, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th12th
 13th   #78  KTM  CLAY QUICK
 BURLESON, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th13th
 14th   #68  KTM  BRANDEN WALTHER
 DENTON, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th14th
 15th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th15th
 16th   #151  Kawasaki  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 17th   #30  Yamaha  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th17th
 18th   #15  KTM  WILSON AIRHEART
 CONCORD, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th18th
 19th   #351  KTM  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th19th
 20th   #7  KTM  TREVOR MALEY
 NORTH CANTON, OH 
 14th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th20th
 21st   #321  Kawasaki  KYLE LUCAS
 ALABASTER, AL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th21st
 22nd   #4  Kawasaki  RUSH CHAPMAN
 CONCORD, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th22nd
 23rd   #392  Kawasaki  DANIEL MCCULLON
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #428  Kawasaki  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th24th
 25th   #198  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS MARET
 LINCOLN, NE 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th25th
 26th   #46  KTM  CHARLES TOLLESON IV
 CROSBY, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th26th
 27th   #27/  KTM  COLE BRADFORD
 BRANDON, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st27th
 28th   #71  Kawasaki  AUSTIN DANIELS
 READING, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th28th
 29th   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th29th
 30th   #27 /  Suzuki  WRISTIN GRIGG
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th30th
 DNS   #10  Yamaha  JACKSON TURPIN
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 -   #2  Suzuki  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #411  Yamaha  CROCKETT MYERS
 SHILOH, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #144  Kawasaki  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
 17th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #182  Kawasaki  HUDSON PLOUFFE
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #72X  Kawasaki  LUCA MARSALISI
 DANBURY, CT 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #116  KTM  REESE WILMOTH
 LOVETTSVILLE, VA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #37  Kawasaki  GIANLUCA SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #51  Suzuki  ZAMAIR DARRELL
 SMITHS, BM 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #117  KTM  AARON COTTRELL
 LAURA, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #66/  Kawasaki  SEAN HAYMAKER
 LONDON, KY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #21  KTM  DAMIAN BUCCIERI
 NEWTOWN, CT 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #755  Kawasaki  KYLE IANUALE
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #711  Kawasaki  BROCK WAGNER
 HIDE AWAY HILLS, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #7/  KTM  NOLEN HUSTON
 SANFORD, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #156  KTM  BLAINE DUNCAN
 VALE, NC 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #617  Yamaha  BENJAMIN GASWINT
 BRANDON, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #98  Kawasaki  ALYSSA COLE
 ASHLEY, IL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #529  KTM  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #724  Kawasaki  MILES HIGGINS
 LIGONIER, PA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #461  KTM  DOMINIC ANDREW
 ACWORTH, GA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #225  KTM  PARKER MCGUIRE
 ST JOHNS, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #159  KTM  ZANE GRAZIANO
 GLENDALE, KY 
 27th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #27  KTM  MASON ROWE
 ORMEAU, AU 
 28th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #217  Kawasaki  KAI'JUN SIMONS
 HAMILTON, BM 
 28th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #6  KTM  GRANTLEY HERBERT
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
College (16-24) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #33  Honda  BENNY BLOSS
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th1st
 2nd   #641  Yamaha  KEITH TUCKER
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #52  Yamaha  KODY KUYKENDALL
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #14/  Yamaha  NICK FERRELL
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 5th   #21  KTM  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th5th
 6th   #47  Kawasaki  ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #57  KTM  JAKE STREICHERT
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 8th   #31/  Yamaha  ANDY KOST
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 9th   #151  Suzuki  JOSH CARTWRIGHT
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd9th
 10th   #102  KTM  JAMES ANDERSON
 FOXTON, NZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
DNS10th
 11th   #198  Honda  AGUSTIN POLI
 CORONA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th11th
 12th   #434  Kawasaki  DUSTIN WINTER
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th12th
 13th   #121  Honda  CHAD SLATER
 MONTICELLO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS13th
 14th   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 VENEZULA,  
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th14th
 15th   #35  Honda  ERIC GRONDAHL
 MADBURY, NH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st15th
 16th   #271  Yamaha  BLAKE LEWIS
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th16th
 17th   #93  Kawasaki  SEBASTIAN CANTERGIANI
 TEMECULA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th17th
 18th   #101  Honda  DYLAN ROUSE
 VERONA, KY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 19th   #91/  Honda  CURREN THURMAN
 ALVIN, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 20th   #67  Yamaha  MASON MAAHS
 ALTUS, OK 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th20th
 21st   #37  Suzuki  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th21st
 22nd   #31  Kawasaki  TAYLOR HOLT
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th22nd
 23rd   #38  Suzuki  DANIEL FERNANDES
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th23rd
 24th   #11  Kawasaki  MARISSA MARKELON
 ANSONIA, CT 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th24th
 25th   #27/  Suzuki  VICTOR GONZALEZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th25th
 26th   #199  Honda  JOAQUIN POLI
 CORONA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th26th
 27th   #91  Honda  MAKSIS VILCINS
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th27th
 28th   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th28th
 29th   #22  Kawasaki  TUCKER CANTRELL
 FRANKLIN, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th29th
 30th   #385  Honda  DAMON THOMAS
 ELBURN, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
14th30th
 DNS   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #142  Honda  CODY THOMPSON
 HAMER, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNSDNS
 -   #112  Honda  STEPHEN CROCKER
 PRINCETON, KY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #171  Kawasaki  MIKE SCHALKOFF
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #729  Yamaha  BRADY BERGERON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #463  Kawasaki  AUSTIN GORMAN
 LYNCHBURG, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #79  Yamaha  JORDAN ORR
 POYNETTE, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #137  Yamaha  WILL MCRACKEN
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #70  Kawasaki  FREDRIC MARSALISI
 DANBURY, CT 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #282  Suzuki  DANNY BROWN
 NOKESVILLE, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Girls (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #33  Suzuki  KYLIE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #71  KTM  ASPEN NEELY
 COVINGTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #198  Kawasaki  REAGAN WHEELER
 GARDEN CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #98  KTM  VALENTINA GALAZ
 CHILI,  
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #23  Yamaha  ALEXA DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 DNS   #8  Kawasaki  SHELBY BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #36  Suzuki  PAIGE NORWOOD
 HOWELL, MI 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Junior 25+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #419  Honda  LARRY PARTIN JR
 OCALA, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #444  Yamaha  GREGORY PAMART
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #238  Suzuki  BEN ROBINSON
 ALEXANDRIA, NH 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #217  Kawasaki  GARRETT EDMISTEN
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #359  Suzuki  JUSTIN BRUSSEAU
 WHITE LAKE, MI 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #277  Kawasaki  MATT JOHNSON
 MELROSE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st6th
 7th   #209  Suzuki  RANDY LAWSON
 LOWER BURRELL, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #65  Honda  STEVEN DAVIS
 PURCELLVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #134  Suzuki  JON VAIL
 LAFAYETTE, IN 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #762  Suzuki  GARY HARVIN
 BRASELTON, GA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #11  Suzuki  WESLEY SEGARS
 MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 
Mini Sr. (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #16  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 BRAZIL, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #17/  KTM  CAMERON CANNON
 ANDERSON, SC 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #66  Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER FORTIER
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #51  KTM  EZRA HASTINGS
 AURORA, IN 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #23  Yamaha  JOSHUA STRICKLAND
 ZEBULON, NC 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #17  Honda  COLE WILLIAMS
 STARKE, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #98  KTM  EUGENE CHRISTIAN
 OXFORD, NC 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #49  KTM  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #31X  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 11th   #623  Honda  KALEN COOK
 BLAIRSVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 DNS   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Mini Sr. (12-15) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #17/  KTM  CAMERON CANNON
 ANDERSON, SC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #144  KTM  BROCK PAPI
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #222  Suzuki  GIANLUCA FACCHETTI
 TREVIGLIO, IT 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #66  Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER FORTIER
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th4th
 5th   #133  KTM  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #30  Honda  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #58  KTM  JUSTIN RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #98  KTM  EUGENE CHRISTIAN
 OXFORD, NC 
 -
 
 -
4th8th
 9th   #51  KTM  EZRA HASTINGS
 AURORA, IN 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 10th   #49  KTM  GABE GUTIERRES
 STOW, MA 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 11th   #17  Honda  COLE WILLIAMS
 STARKE, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 12th   #108  KTM  DEVIN STANG
 SHAKOPEE, MN 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 13th   #241  KTM  BRYCE MOORE
 HORSEHEADS, NY 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 14th   #25  KTM  SPENCER WINTER
 WAVERLY, TN 
 -
 
 -
18th14th
 15th   #499  Kawasaki  DAVID DEAN
 VALRICO, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 16th   #4  KTM  KLAY PRAGER
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 -
 
 -
13th16th
 17th   #199  Suzuki  ALEXANDER INFURNA
 LAKEHURST, NJ 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 18th   #737  Kawasaki  SLADE SMITH
 DANVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th18th
 19th   #623  Honda  KALEN COOK
 BLAIRSVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 20th   #12  KTM  CODY BLOOMSTINE
 SOUTH HAVEN, MI 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 DNS   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #83  Suzuki  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #222  Yamaha  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th2nd
 3rd   #41  KTM  SCOTT MESHEY
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th3rd
 4th   #244  Yamaha  TYLER KIRSCHNER
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #79  KTM  TIMMY CROSBY
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st6th
 7th   #443  Yamaha  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #51  Honda  ANDY DINICOL
 CLYDE, AU 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNF8th
 9th   #7  KTM  FELIX LOPEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
 10th   #70  Yamaha  LOGAN STOKES
 GREER, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS10th
 11th   #281  KTM  ALEXANDER FRYE
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd11th
 12th   #112  Yamaha  TAYLOR BARNETT
 HODGES, SC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 13th   #23  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th13th
 14th   #62  Yamaha  HUNTER TYSON
 HAVANA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th14th
 15th   #777  KTM  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 16th   #15  Yamaha  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th
 17th   #28  Kawasaki  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th17th
 18th   #19  Yamaha  BRADLEY TAFT
 NIXA, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS18th
 19th   #82  Yamaha  MATHEW WEAKLEY
 ATOKA, TN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th19th
 20th   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
DNF20th
 21st   #138  KTM  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th21st
 22nd   #726  Yamaha  CAMERON DOWELL
 DOWELL, MD 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 23rd   #976  Honda  CHASE MARQUIER
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th23rd
 24th   #221  KTM  CASEY STEWART
 NORTHWOOD, NH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS24th
 25th   #238  Yamaha  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd25th
 26th   #28Y  Yamaha  ETHAN WILLIAMS
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th26th
 27th   #22  Yamaha  JORDON FANCHER
 WEST BLOCTON, AL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th27th
 28th   #34  Yamaha  ELIJAH WALTERS
 HARTLAND, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd28th
 29th   #44  Honda  AUSTIN SALSBURY
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th29th
 30th   #74  Yamaha  TOM FLINTROP
 WASECA, MN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th30th
 DNS   #110  Yamaha  TRENTIN HERRINGTON
 PHILIPSBURG, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #905  Yamaha  RUSSELL KRUZA
 CHAGRIN FALLS, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
 -   #11  Yamaha  JAKE FUERST
 DRYDEN, MI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #456  Suzuki  JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BUJOLD
 ST-HUBERT, QC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #134  Yamaha  BRETT GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #298  Yamaha  WALTER BENITEZ
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 16th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 ST CLOUD, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #21  Yamaha  CONNER MARTELL
 COLCHESTER, VT 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #827  Honda  MAX MARKOLF
 FORT MILL, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #47  Yamaha  MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO
 MANVILLE, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #727  Yamaha  DANNY LOOS
 HAMILTON, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #29  Yamaha  BRANDON SELLECK
 FOUR OAKS, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #65  Honda  ZACK ROGERS
 BEACH CITY, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #211  KTM  BRANDON JACKSON
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 MENTOR, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Schoolboy 1 Limited B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #83  Yamaha  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #70  Yamaha  LOGAN STOKES
 GREER, SC 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #281  KTM  ALEXANDER FRYE
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #79  KTM  TIMMY CROSBY
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #222  Yamaha  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th5th
 6th   #777  KTM  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #526  Yamaha  JEREMI WILLIAMSON
 MT. VERNON, MO 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #443  Yamaha  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #422  Yamaha  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 10th   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd10th
 11th   #47  Yamaha  MICHAEL GIOVANNIELLO
 MANVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #15  Yamaha  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
16th12th
 13th   #721  KTM  BARRON BELLARD
 CARENCRO, LA 
 -
 
 -
18th13th
 14th   #886  KTM  JORDAN ECCLES
 DAVENPORT, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th14th
 15th   #98  Yamaha  KYLER WAGNER
 HIDE AWAY HILLS, OH 
 -
 
 -
23rd15th
 16th   #625  Yamaha  DYLAN METHENY
 TUTTLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
13th16th
 17th   #238  Yamaha  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 -
 
 -
14th17th
 18th   #221  KTM  CASEY STEWART
 NORTHWOOD, NH 
 -
 
 -
DNF18th
 19th   #21  Yamaha  CONNER MARTELL
 COLCHESTER, VT 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 20th   #905  Yamaha  RUSSELL KRUZA
 CHAGRIN FALLS, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNF20th
 21st   #74  Yamaha  TOM FLINTROP
 WASECA, MN 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 22nd   #138  KTM  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd
 23rd   #298  Yamaha  WALTER BENITEZ
 ADAMSTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
 24th   #132  KTM  TY CASEY
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th24th
 25th   #22  Yamaha  JORDON FANCHER
 WEST BLOCTON, AL 
 -
 
 -
26th25th
 26th   #134  Yamaha  BRETT GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
19th26th
 27th   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th27th
 28th   #36  KTM  BEN IBIANSKAS
 LEMONT, IL 
 -
 
 -
27th28th
 29th   #44  Honda  AUSTIN SALSBURY
 NORTHFIELD, OH 
 -
 
 -
28th29th
 DNS   #116  KTM  TJ ALBRIGHT
 MT MARION, NY 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #291  Kawasaki  MITCHELL HARRISON
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #16  Yamaha  TRISTAN CHARBONEAU
 TENINO, WA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #961  Suzuki  BRADLEY TAFT
 NIXA, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #28  KTM  ALEXANDER FRYE
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th4th
 5th   #31/  Yamaha  ANDY KOST
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #559  Honda  DYLAN MERRIAM
 CORONA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #900  Kawasaki  GRADIE FEATHERSTONE
 CHESTERFIELD, VE 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #976  Honda  CHASE MARQUIER
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd8th
 9th   #434  Kawasaki  DUSTIN WINTER
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th
 10th   #312  Honda  WILL MARKOLF
 FORT MILL, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
DNS10th
 11th   #278  KTM  SAM WISE
 RAMSEY, MN 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th11th
 12th   #526  Yamaha  JEREMI WILLIAMSON
 MT. VERNON, MO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 13th   #79  KTM  TIMMY CROSBY
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
 14th   #51  Honda  ANDY DINICOL
 CLYDE, AU 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th14th
 15th   #94  KTM  SCOTT MESHEY
 MOUNT JOY, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 16th   #244  Yamaha  TYLER KIRSCHNER
 COLUMBIA, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th16th
 17th   #607  Kawasaki  MICAH TRAYNHAM
 BELTON, SC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th17th
 18th   #411  Yamaha  BRANDON GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th
 19th   #132  Honda  SALVATORE COLANGELO
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th19th
 20th   #828  Yamaha  MATHEW WEAKLEY
 ATOKA, TN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th20th
 21st   #177  Kawasaki  ADRIAN AGUERO
 ROYAL PALM BCH, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th21st
 22nd   #263  Kawasaki  ROSS WESTHOFF
 PRATT, KS 
 10th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
10th22nd
 23rd   #102  KTM  JAMES ANDERSON
 FOXTON, NZ 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th23rd
 24th   #7  KTM  FELIX LOPEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th24th
 25th   #23  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th25th
 26th   #299  Suzuki  ASHTON HAYES
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
DNF26th
 27th   #27  Suzuki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd27th
 DNF   #83  Suzuki  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 DNF   #197  Suzuki  PEDRO BUENO
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
12thDNF
 DNS   #235  Kawasaki  CHASE BELL
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS
 DNS   #32  Kawasaki  MARK WORTH
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 -   #266  Honda  GAVIN WILKINS
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
10th 
 -   #238  Yamaha  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 10th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #110  Yamaha  TRENTIN HERRINGTON
 PHILIPSBURG, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #49  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #624  Honda  GARRETT SMITH
 EBENSBURG, PA 
 11th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #33  Honda  TREY GREEN
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #422  Yamaha  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #208  Honda  JEREMY SMITH
 MARMORA, NJ 
 13th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #198  Honda  AGUSTIN POLI
 CORONA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #426  Suzuki  DONNY LERILLE
 LAROSE, LA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #221  KTM  CASEY STEWART
 NORTHWOOD, NH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #905  Suzuki  RUSSELL KRUZA
 CHAGRIN FALLS, OH 
 14th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #15  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #28Y  Kawasaki  ETHAN WILLIAMS
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 15th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #921  Honda  RICHIE KOLCUN
 LORAIN, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #29X  Suzuki  TYLER BETSCH
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #321  Kawasaki  ADAM NICKERSON
 CHICO, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #527  Kawasaki  DANNY LOOS
 HAMILTON, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #65  Honda  ZACK ROGERS
 BEACH CITY, OH 
 17th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #57  Honda  CALEB PRUETT
 AYLETT, VA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #825  Honda  WYATT FONTENOT
 OPELOUSAS, LA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #777  KTM  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #244/  Yamaha  ETHAN LEWANDOWSKI
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #228  Honda  REG MAGYAR
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #726  Yamaha  CAMERON DOWELL
 DOWELL, MD 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #73  Suzuki  JOSE MALDONADO
 ALBANY, GA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #141  Yamaha  BRADY PATTERSON
 DOVER, OH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #625  Yamaha  DYLAN METHENY
 TUTTLE, OK 
 21st
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #211  KTM  BRANDON JACKSON
 GENOA CITY, WI 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #22/  Honda  GARRETT REDNOUR
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #53  Honda  ALEC MELLICK
 AUBREY, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #222  Yamaha  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #69  Honda  KYLER WEST
 JACKSON, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #116  Honda  TJ ALBRIGHT
 MT MARION, NY 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #43  Honda  JOSH BARTOSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #98  Suzuki  ANGELO KOMUDA
 WARNERS, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #326  Honda  TREVOR SENTER
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #114  Honda  HUNTER CHANDLER
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #4  Honda  DANIEL REESE
 RINCON, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
Senior 45+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #13  KTM  TRAMPAS PARKER
 OKMULGEE, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #2  Kawasaki  PEDRO GONZALEZ SR
 APEX, NC 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
 5th   #21  Suzuki  ALLEN ALFORD
 DANVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #76  Suzuki  RALPH BENTLEY
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #7  Suzuki  MIKE JONES
 EXPORT, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 8th   #69  Honda  KIRK LEWIS
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #24  Honda  DENNIS BANKS
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #3/  KTM  DANIEL LAPLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 11th   #052  Yamaha  ROBERT NAGY
 BRYCEVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #61  Honda  PAT ABRAMS
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #11  Suzuki  JAMES NAGY
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th13th
 DNF   #207  Honda  TODD SELLECK
 FOUR OAKS, NC 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF
 
Vet 35+ - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #444  Yamaha  GREGORY PAMART
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 <