Join us for 2014 Thor Winter Olympics, Nov 24-29 2014

Live Event Results, SMS Text laptime alerts, etc!

Class Finish Positions

2013 Mini O's Supercross - 11/25/2013
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
51 (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #115  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #199  Cobra  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #34  Cobra  ASPEN BOOTHBY
 OCALA, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #41  Cobra  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th5th
 6th   #214  Cobra  BRIAN ESPINOZA
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 LARGO, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 9th   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th9th
 10th   #51  KTM  TREY ATKINSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th
 11th   #88  Cobra  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 12th   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th12th
 13th   #46  Cobra  JAYDEN CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th13th
 14th   #48  Cobra  MADDOX OWENS
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th14th
 15th   #711  Cobra  JORDAN TORRES
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th
 16th   #48/  Cobra  DREW RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th16th
 17th   #24/  Cobra  JOHNNY WEBER
 KENOSHA, WI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 18th   #45  KTM  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th18th
 19th   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th19th
 20th   #113  KTM  KYLE BARFIELD
 PALMETTO, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th20th
 21st   #505  KTM  COLBY HARDY
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
20th21st
 22nd   #13X  Cobra  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
14th22nd
 23rd   #4  Cobra  JUSTIN MARCEL SALAZAR ARMAS
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
21st23rd
 24th   #777  KTM  BRUNO CARRERA
 CUENCA, EC 
 26th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
26th24th
 25th   #7  Cobra  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th25th
 26th   #35  Cobra  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th26th
 27th   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th27th
 28th   #762  KTM  LANDON HARVIN
 BRASELTON, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th28th
 29th   #3  Cobra  REED COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd29th
 30th   #121  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th30th
 DNF   #26  Cobra  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 DNF   #21  KTM  ANDRES FEICAN
 CUENCA, EC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
23rdDNF
 -   #12  KTM  JUAN VASQUEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #899  Cobra  ROSUE HERNANDEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #201  Cobra  RIDER MATTOX
 BRYSON CITY, NC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #25  Cobra  LELAND GOLASZEWSKI
 ALMONT, MI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #188  Cobra  BRADEN MORGENSTERN
 WHIPPLE, OH 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #87  Cobra  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #13  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #82  KTM  CLAYTON STOCKSTILL
 MILLERSVILLE, MD 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #25T  KTM  TREY LEATHERMAN
 TELFORD, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #31  KTM  DAVID AMOROSO
 CUENCA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #8  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #10  Cobra  LAZAI OUTERBRIDGE
 BERMUDA, BM 
 21st
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #50  Cobra  JAYDON MCCURDY
 BLAIRSVILLE, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #77  KTM  ZANO TUCKER
 JAMAICA, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #5  Cobra  AUSTIN LECLERE
 PEARLAND, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #818  Cobra  MICHAEL DERICO
 DELTONA, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #83  Cobra  ZAMIR MORALES
 CAIRO, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #5/  KTM  LANDON HARTZ
 CHELSEA, AL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #638  KTM  MATTHEW GOATLEY
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #9/  Cobra  ANTONIO SANDALO
 STAMFORD, CT 
 27th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #33  Cobra  JAYDEN CALHOUN
 SUPPLY, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #2  KTM  LAYTON FASNACHT
 FT PIERCE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #18  Cobra  NOAH GEYER
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #22  KTM  COLTON ZEPP
 WESTMINSTER, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 56

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds