Join us for 2014 Thor Winter Olympics, Nov 24-29 2014

Live Event Results, SMS Text laptime alerts, etc!

Class Finish Positions

2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #641  Yamaha  KEITH TUCKER
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #85  Honda  JERRY ROBIN
 HAMEL, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #28  KTM  ALEXANDER FRYE
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #21/  KTM  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #961  Suzuki  BRADLEY TAFT
 NIXA, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #976  Honda  CHASE MARQUIER
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st7th
 7th   #312  Honda  WILL MARKOLF
 FORT MILL, SC 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th4th
 8th   #167  Yamaha  CODY WILLIAMS
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd10th
 9th   #291  KTM  MITCHELL HARRISON
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st12th
 10th   #168  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th11th
 11th   #29  Yamaha  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
10th9th
 12th   #511  Honda  NATHAN HAAS
 GRAHAM, WA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th
 13th   #31/  Yamaha  ANDY KOST
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th14th
 14th   #16  Yamaha  TRISTAN CHARBONEAU
 TENINO, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd17th
 15th   #299  Suzuki  ASHTON HAYES
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
13th8th
 16th   #32/  Yamaha  KODY KUYKENDALL
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th
 17th   #151  Suzuki  JOSH CARTWRIGHT
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th19th
 18th   #102  KTM  JAMES ANDERSON
 FOXTON, NZ 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th20th
 19th   #31  Kawasaki  TAYLOR HOLT
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th21st
 20th   #747  Honda  WILSON FLEMING
 NEW CANAAN, CT 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th22nd
 21st   #27  Suzuki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th24th
 22nd   #69  Honda  KYLER WEST
 JACKSON, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th26th
 23rd   #5  Yamaha  RYAN SURRATT
 CORONA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th27th
 24th   #900  Kawasaki  GRADIE FEATHERSTONE
 CHESTERFIELD, VE 
 11th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
17th16th
 25th   #18  KTM  DAVID MACFARLANE
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
20th15th
 26th   #426  Suzuki  DONNY LERILLE
 LAROSE, LA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th32nd
 27th   #521  Kawasaki  ISAAC TEASDALE
 ROBBINSVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th28th
 28th   #70X  Yamaha  JOSIAH HEMPEN
 ARGYLE, IA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
15th25th
 29th   #47  Kawasaki  ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th33rd
 30th   #35  Honda  ERIC GRONDAHL
 MADBURY, NH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
11th31st
 31st   #45  Honda  TYLOR SKODRAS
 SUSSEX, WI 
 10th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
14th29th
 32nd   #51  Honda  ANDY DINICOL
 CLYDE, AU 
 12th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
21st23rd
 33rd   #53  Honda  ALEC MELLICK
 AUBREY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6thDNF
 34th   #44  Yamaha  NOLAN HEPPNER
 HASTINGS, MN 
 10th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
18th30th
 35th   #10  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS GUESSFORD
 TAMPA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNF
 36th   #91/  Honda  CURREN THURMAN
 ALVIN, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th34th
 37th   #481  Kawasaki  BLAKE GREEN
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 3 
12thDNF
 38th   #278  KTM  SAM WISE
 RAMSEY, MN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th35th
 39th   #83  Suzuki  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 -   #263  Kawasaki  ROSS WESTHOFF
 PRATT, KS 
 11th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 3 
11th 
 -   #266  KTM  GAVIN WILKINS
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #101  Honda  JUSTIN GANT
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #114  Honda  HUNTER CHANDLER
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #88  Suzuki  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 14th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #197  Suzuki  PEDRO BUENO
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
14th 
 -   #208  Honda  JEREMY SMITH
 MARMORA, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #199  Honda  JOAQUIN POLI
 CORONA, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #48  Yamaha  BENNETT MANTOOTH
 DANVILLE, VA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
15th 
 -   #112  Yamaha  TAYLOR BARNETT
 HODGES, SC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #23  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #321  Kawasaki  ADAM NICKERSON
 CHICO, CA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 3 
16th 
 -   #132  Honda  SALVATORE COLANGELO
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #99  Honda  ZACH PUTMAN
 HASTINGS, NY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 17th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 3 
17th 
 -   #70  Kawasaki  FREDRIC MARSALISI
 DANBURY, CT 
 18th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #33  Honda  TREY GREEN
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #198  Honda  AGUSTIN POLI
 CORONA, CA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
18th 
 -   #116  Yamaha  KYLE DAWSON
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #774  Honda  COLE BRYAN
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #93  Kawasaki  SEBASTIAN CANTERGIANI
 TEMECULA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
19th 
 -   #931  Honda  EVAN WALKER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #42  Kawasaki  CAMERON ST CLAIR-SMITH
 CAIRO, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #510  Honda  RYAN BLANFORD
 BEAVERCREEK, OH 
 20th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 3 
20th 
 -   #412  Honda  DYLAN WOLFF
 ELYSIAN, MN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #22  Kawasaki  TUCKER CANTRELL
 FRANKLIN, TN 
 21st
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
21st 
 -   #32  Honda  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #15  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #711  KTM  TALLAN SMITH
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 3 
22nd 
 -   #624  Honda  GARRETT SMITH
 EBENSBURG, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #424  Honda  JONATHAN MAYZAK
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #626  Kawasaki  NATHYN ALLEN
 STAR CITY, IN 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 3 
23rd 
 -   #38  Suzuki  DANIEL FERNANDES
 CAIRO, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 GOTHA, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #68  KTM  BROCK OAKLEY
 KINGSTON SPRINGS, TN 
 24th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
24th 
 -   #271  Yamaha  BLAKE LEWIS
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #445  Suzuki  MATHEW BOYER
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #201  Kawasaki  ALEXIS GARZA
 MONTERREY, LM 
 25th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
25th 
 -   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 26th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #119  KTM  YANICK BOUCHER
 C ANADA,  
 26th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #29X  Suzuki  TYLER BETSCH
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 26th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 3 
26th 
 -   #22/  Honda  GARRETT REDNOUR
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 27th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #404  Kawasaki  LEVI JOHNSON
 ANDERSON, IN 
 27th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #57  Yamaha  SAM KEMP
 INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN 
 27th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
27th 
 -   #427  Honda  AUSTIN STARKWEATHER
 OCOEE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #150  Kawasaki  GAVIN CHINN
 CHILLICOTHE, OH 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #966  Honda  BRYCE LIBTOW
 WATERFORD, MI 
 28th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 3 
28th 
 -   #126  Honda  AARON FENCHAK
 MINERAL POINT, PA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #48/  Kawasaki  BRENT STEVENS
 HUDSONVILLE, MI 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #286  Kawasaki  AUSTIN TOSKOV
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 29th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 3 
29th 
 -   #17  Kawasaki  MIKE SCHALKOFF
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 30th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #7  Honda  PATRICK NORTHROP III
 BREMEN, GA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #825  Honda  WYATT FONTENOT
 OPELOUSAS, LA 
 30th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 3 
30th 
 -   #848  Yamaha  KEVIN MOGDICS
 RAVENNA, MI 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #61  Yamaha  MORGAN MOORE
 MEHERRIN, VA 
 31st
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #12  Yamaha  BRANDON MARSALIS
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
 31st
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 3 
31st 
 -   #463  Kawasaki  AUSTIN GORMAN
 LYNCHBURG, OH 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #529  Honda  TAYLOR STRAUSS
 HELENVILLE, WI 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #320  Kawasaki  NATHANEAL ANDERSON
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
32nd 
 -   #923  Honda  BRENT` ASHWORTH
 SANFORD, FL 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #98  Suzuki  ANGELO KOMUDA
 WARNERS, NY 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #4  Kawasaki  CK DOUGLAS III
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 33rd
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 3 
33rd 
 -   #14  Honda  TAYLOR MELTON
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 34th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #27/  Suzuki  VICTOR GONZALEZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #97  Suzuki  JARRETT THOMPSON
 HYNDMAN, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #28Y  Kawasaki  ETHAN WILLIAMS
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #559  Honda  DYLAN MERRIAM
 CORONA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #334  KTM  BRENDAN SCHULTE
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #21  Kawasaki  MARK WORTH
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #235  Kawasaki  CHASE BELL
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #49  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #142  Honda  CODY THOMPSON
 HAMER, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #43  Honda  JOSH BARTOSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #641  Yamaha  KEITH TUCKER
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #85  Honda  JERRY ROBIN
 HAMEL, MN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #5  Yamaha  RYAN SURRATT
 CORONA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #291  Kawasaki  MITCHELL HARRISON
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 5th   #961  Suzuki  BRADLEY TAFT
 NIXA, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #29  Yamaha  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th4th
 7th   #83  Suzuki  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 8th   #167  Yamaha  CODY WILLIAMS
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd9th
 9th   #511  Honda  NATHAN HAAS
 GRAHAM, WA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 10th   #521  Kawasaki  ISAAC TEASDALE
 ROBBINSVILLE, NC 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th10th
 11th   #53  Honda  ALEC MELLICK
 AUBREY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd15th
 12th   #47  Kawasaki  ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st17th
 13th   #900  Kawasaki  GRADIE FEATHERSTONE
 CHESTERFIELD, VE 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 14th   #197  KTM  PEDRO BUENO
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 15th   #199  Honda  JOAQUIN POLI
 CORONA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th14th
 16th   #16  Yamaha  TRISTAN CHARBONEAU
 TENINO, WA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th19th
 17th   #299  Suzuki  ASHTON HAYES
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
11th13th
 18th   #71  KTM  TIMMY BADOUR
 LAKE, MI 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th21st
 19th   #321  Kawasaki  ADAM NICKERSON
 CHICO, CA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
13th16th
 20th   #88  Suzuki  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th20th
 21st   #263  Kawasaki  ROSS WESTHOFF
 PRATT, KS 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th24th
 22nd   #208  Honda  JEREMY SMITH
 MARMORA, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th22nd
 23rd   #278  KTM  SAM WISE
 RAMSEY, MN 
 24th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
15th18th
 24th   #312  Honda  WILL MARKOLF
 FORT MILL, SC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th25th
 25th   #44  Yamaha  NOLAN HEPPNER
 HASTINGS, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
12th23rd
 26th   #37  Suzuki  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th27th
 27th   #266  Honda  GAVIN WILKINS
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th26th
 28th   #411  Yamaha  BRANDON GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th29th
 29th   #412  Honda  DYLAN WOLFF
 ELYSIAN, MN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th31st
 30th   #238  Honda  RICHARD JACKSON
 HOLDENVILLE, OK 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th33rd
 31st   #151  Suzuki  JOSH CARTWRIGHT
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th36th
 32nd   #607  Kawasaki  MICAH TRAYNHAM
 BELTON, SC 
 13th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th30th
 33rd   #10  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS GUESSFORD
 TAMPA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th37th
 34th   #198  Honda  AGUSTIN POLI
 CORONA, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th28th
 35th   #15  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
14th34th
 36th   #286  Kawasaki  AUSTIN TOSKOV
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 11th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th32nd
 37th   #921  Honda  RICHIE KOLCUN
 LORAIN, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
19th35th
 38th   #177  Kawasaki  ADRIAN AGUERO
 ROYAL PALM BCH, FL 
 14th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
17th38th
 39th   #559  Honda  DYLAN MERRIAM
 CORONA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNS
 40th   #69  Honda  KYLER WEST
 JACKSON, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDQ
 -   #93  Kawasaki  SEBASTIAN CANTERGIANI
 TEMECULA, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #195  KTM  KYLE PACEY
 WA, AU 
 11th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #14/  Yamaha  NICK FERRELL
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 12th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #101  Honda  JUSTIN GANT
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #976  Honda  CHASE MARQUIER
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #23  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #931  Honda  EVAN WALKER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #726  Yamaha  CAMERON DOWELL
 DOWELL, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #364  Honda  CODY PENWELL
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 16th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #201  Kawasaki  ALEXIS GARZA
 MONTERREY, LM 
 16th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #99  Honda  ZACH PUTMAN
 HASTINGS, NY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #22  Kawasaki  TUCKER CANTRELL
 FRANKLIN, TN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #28Y  Kawasaki  ETHAN WILLIAMS
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 17th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #68  KTM  BROCK OAKLEY
 KINGSTON SPRINGS, TN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #20  Yamaha  MASON BEASLEY
 EVANS, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #60  Honda  TYLER SIRLES
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #38  Suzuki  DANIEL FERNANDES
 CAIRO, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #529  Honda  TAYLOR STRAUSS
 HELENVILLE, WI 
 19th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #102  KTM  JAMES ANDERSON
 FOXTON, NZ 
 19th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #27  Honda  PATRICK NORTHROP III
 BREMEN, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #32  Honda  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #774  Honda  COLE BRYAN
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 GOTHA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #17  Kawasaki  MIKE SCHALKOFF
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 21st
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #70  Kawasaki  FREDRIC MARSALISI
 DANBURY, CT 
 21st
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #320  Kawasaki  NATHANEAL ANDERSON
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #711  KTM  TALLAN SMITH
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #126  Honda  AARON FENCHAK
 MINERAL POINT, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 VENEZULA,  
 23rd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #33  Honda  TREY GREEN
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 24th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #404  Kawasaki  LEVI JOHNSON
 ANDERSON, IN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #426  Suzuki  DONNY LERILLE
 LAROSE, LA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #98  Suzuki  ANGELO KOMUDA
 WARNERS, NY 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #116  Yamaha  KYLE DAWSON
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 25th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #624  Honda  GARRETT SMITH
 EBENSBURG, PA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #481  Kawasaki  BLAKE GREEN
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #27/  Suzuki  VICTOR GONZALEZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
 26th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #48  Kawasaki  BRENT STEVENS
 HUDSONVILLE, MI 
 27th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #12  Yamaha  BRANDON MARSALIS
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
 28th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #31  Kawasaki  TAYLOR HOLT
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #525  Honda  BRADY PATTERSON
 DOVER, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #825  Honda  WYATT FONTENOT
 OPELOUSAS, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #110  Yamaha  TRENTIN HERRINGTON
 PHILIPSBURG, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #58  Suzuki  LEWIS DELLARCO
 SANFORD, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #128  Honda  MITCH KOESTER
 RED WING, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #51  Honda  ANDY DINICOL
 CLYDE, AU 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #21  Kawasaki  MARK WORTH
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #235  Kawasaki  CHASE BELL
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #49  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #41  Kawasaki  ALEX THOMPSON
 TAYLORVILLE, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #32/  Kawasaki  RIGO ANGULO
 ST PETE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #15/  Kawasaki  ROBBEY RUFFNER
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st4th
 4th   #228  Honda  REG MAGYAR
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th2nd
 5th   #114  Yamaha  DREW ABNEY
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #513  Kawasaki  ZACH HART
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #62  Suzuki  ZACHARY BRIAR
 ST. JOHNS, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #721X  KTM  BARRON BELLARD
 CARENCRO, LA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
10th8th
 9th   #5  Honda  PAOLO PALLADINO
 VENZUALA,  
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 10th   #132  Honda  CAMERON GREER
 MARTINEZ, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd15th
 11th   #581  Honda  CODY ARLET
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 12th   #212  Kawasaki  WADE MILLIGAN
 OCALA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th14th
 13th   #456  Suzuki  JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BUJOLD
 ST-HUBERT, QC 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th13th
 14th   #74  Yamaha  TOM FLINTROP
 WASECA, MN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th17th
 15th   #572  Kawasaki  JACKSON CLAY
 DEALE, MD 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th16th
 16th   #314  Kawasaki  TRISTEN MORTS
 CANYON COUNTRY, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th18th
 17th   #671  Yamaha  CHANDLER HIATT
 KEARNEY, MO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th20th
 18th   #634  Suzuki  KEENAN MOKMA
 ALTO, MI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st23rd
 19th   #113  Kawasaki  DENTON WEST
 PRATTVILLE, AL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
16th9th
 20th   #65  Yamaha  KAITLYN MORROW
 HOUSTON, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th10th
 21st   #80  Honda  CARLOS SIMON
 MIAMI, FL 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th19th
 22nd   #36  Honda  KYLE MCELRATH
 CANTON, NC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
12th21st
 23rd   #721  Honda  BRADLEY LEACHMAN
 WILDWOOD, FL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 3 
11th22nd
 24th   #211  Honda  JAKE FUERST
 DRYDEN, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th24th
 25th   #144  KTM  TREY HICKS
 ELK PARK, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th26th
 26th   #15  Yamaha  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th28th
 27th   #71X  Honda  COLTEN DORE
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th30th
 28th   #497  Honda  BAILEY PLOUFFE
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th34th
 29th   #73  Suzuki  JOSE MALDONADO
 DORAL, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd36th
 30th   #99  KTM  CANNON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th31st
 31st   #186  Kawasaki  PRESTON PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th32nd
 32nd   #609  Suzuki  LEO DEMASTRY
 LANCASTER, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th25th
 33rd   #22/  Honda  AJ DURHAM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 16th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
17th27th
 34th   #946  Suzuki  STEPHEN CULLENY
 NOKOMIS, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
13th35th
 35th   #619  Kawasaki  TRENT WILLIAMS
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st29th
 36th   #11  KTM  NICK STORY
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
19th33rd
 37th   #765  Suzuki  CHAD THOMAS
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
14thDNF
 38th   #50  Kawasaki  CHASE MCCULLERS
 CONYERS, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2ndDNS
 39th   #691  Kawasaki  CONNOR RAITHEL
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 3 
20thDNS
 -   #20  Yamaha  LUKE HEMPEN
 ARGYLE, IA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #133  KTM  AUSTIN FULLER
 SHORTSVILLE, NY 
 11th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
11th 
 -   #14  Yamaha  JUAN DAVALOS
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #305  Yamaha  JEFFREY ACKERMANN
 STUART, FL 
 12th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 3 
12th 
 -   #508  Kawasaki  NICK MYERS
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #91  Yamaha  BLAKE MCLAURIN
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #63  Kawasaki  BRANDON LANDIS
 DAYTON,, OH 
 13th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 3 
13th 
 -   #127  KTM  BRANDON ODELL
 LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #173  Kawasaki  REID HILLMAN
 HOUSTON, TX 
 14th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 3 
14th 
 -   #911  Suzuki  ALEC WADEMAN
 BRICK, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #823  Kawasaki  TYLER GLAZER
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #115  Honda  CHRISTOPHER SMITH
 SANFORD, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #343  Yamaha  AARON CALVERLEY
 OCALA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #12/  Yamaha  JON FERRELL
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #585  Suzuki  BRANDON ELLIOTT
 ROCHESTER, MI 
 17th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
17th 
 -   #174  Yamaha  JUSTIN REINHARDT
 CATO, NY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #311  Honda  JON BOWER
 KIRKVILLE, NY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #527  Kawasaki  DANNY LOOS
 HAMILTON, OH 
 18th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 3 
18th 
 -   #30X  KTM  SPENCER WAGNER
 CRANBERRY TWP, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #543  Yamaha  RICHIE WARD
 WEWAHITCHK, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #245  Yamaha  TRAVIS BLAIS
 SAULT STE MARIE, ON 
 19th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
19th 
 -   #244  Kawasaki  JOSEPH GONZALEZ
 DOVER, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #19  KTM  MATTHEW HOWARD
 COLUMBUS, MI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #138  Honda  GAGE STERN
 OCALA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 3 
20th 
 -   #78  Honda  AUSTIN FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 21st
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #317  Honda  JUSTIN KALVIG
 NEW LONDON, MO 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #21  Yamaha  COLBY KING
 HUNLOCK CREEK, PA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 3 
21st 
 -   #22  Kawasaki  JOHNATHON GEORGE
 SEWARD, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #76  Kawasaki  JARED MERANDA
 GASTON, IN 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 3 
22nd 
 -   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #670  Suzuki  BRADY SPAULDING
 AURORA, IN 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 3 
23rd 
 -   #613  Yamaha  JUSTIN ST JOHN
 FOSTER, RI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #44  Yamaha  KENNEDY LUTZ
 YORKTON, SK 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #110  Kawasaki  ADAM ADERHOLD
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
24th 
 -   #498  Yamaha  RYAN FOX
 OSWEGO, NY 
 25th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #454  Kawasaki  STEVEN MURPHY
 LAKELAND, TN 
 25th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #49  Suzuki  BRITTNEY BEBOUT
 OLD HICKORY, TN 
 25th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 3 
25th 
 -   #317/  Suzuki  COLTEN BURK
 OSWEGO, IL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #77  Yamaha  CODY ELLIS
 OKATIE, SC 
 26th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #850  KTM  BAILEY CHRISTIAN
 RIXEYVILLE, VA 
 26th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 3 
26th 
 -   #71  Yamaha  COLIN BERRIAN
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #98  Honda  AUSTIN GRIFFIS
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #168  Kawasaki  JUSTIN CHAPMAN
 FLORISSANT, MO 
 27th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 3 
27th 
 -   #12X  Suzuki  WYATT JOHNSON
 FREDERICK, MD 
 28th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #10  Yamaha  TRISTAN MCMATH
 BUNNELL, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #214  Honda  TYLER MCGAHEE
 EVANS, GA 
 28th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 3 
28th 
 -   #128  KTM  STEPHEN GALLAGHER
 OCALA, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #54  Suzuki  KEVIN BEDNAR
 JOHNSTOWN, PA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #801  Yamaha  JORGE BONINI
 LECHERIA, VE 
 29th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
29th 
 -   #524  Suzuki  MICK THOMAS
 EUGENE, MO 
 30th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #44/  Honda  JUSTIN WALKER
 WINTHROP, AU 
 30th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #120  Suzuki  IAN WEYER
 ALTOONA, PA 
 30th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 3 
30th 
 -   #34  Honda  SIMON WALTERS
 HARTLAND, WI 
 31st
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #921  Kawasaki  SHANE FOTO
 WALKER, LA 
 31st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #828  Yamaha  STEVEN KEIM JR
 DOUGLASSVILLE, PA 
 31st
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 3 
31st 
 -   #77/  Yamaha  LANE MARIOTTI
 CLARKESVILLE, GA 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #326  Honda  TREVOR SENTER
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #122  Kawasaki  TREVOR HOLLIER
 KAPLAN, LA 
 32nd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
32nd 
 -   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #45  Yamaha  SAMUEL JONES
 APEX, NC 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #141  Yamaha  NOAH WINFIELD
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 33rd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
33rd 
 -   #57  Kawasaki  DUSTIN TURNER
 CONROE, TX 
 34th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
34th 
 -   #112  Honda  STEPHEN CROCKER
 PRINCETON, KY 
 34th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #51  Honda  BRANDON BROWN
 FORSYTH, GA 
 35th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #222  Suzuki  RYAN STEWART
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 35th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
35th 
 -   #41  KTM  J.P. TRACY
 LOVETTSVILLE, VA 
 36th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
36th 
 -   #126  Suzuki  BRICE HOTTLE
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #43  Honda  TYLER BROWN
 COLDWATER, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #244/  Yamaha  ETHAN LEWANDOWSKI
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #221  Honda  AARON ROBERTSON
 SHERRILLS FORD, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #156  Yamaha  BILLY AUFFENBERG
 KATY, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #96  Suzuki  SAM ANTONUCCI
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #32  Honda  KEVIN BRUNNER
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #232  Honda  TYLER HELMS
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #36  Honda  KYLE MCELRATH
 CANTON, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #211  Honda  JAKE FUERST
 DRYDEN, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #114  Yamaha  DREW ABNEY
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
5th3rd
 5th   #731  Suzuki  JOSE MALDONADO
 DORAL, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #43  Honda  TYLER BROWN
 COLDWATER, MI 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st8th
 7th   #121  KTM  ETHAN STOUT
 VICTORIA, TX 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th6th
 8th   #15/  Kawasaki  ROBBEY RUFFNER
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th
 9th   #113  Kawasaki  DENTON WEST
 PRATTVILLE, AL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 10th   #62  Suzuki  ZACHARY BRIAR
 ST. JOHNS, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st12th
 11th   #721X  KTM  BARRON BELLARD
 CARENCRO, LA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th10th
 12th   #671  Yamaha  CHANDLER HIATT
 KEARNEY, MO 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th11th
 13th   #228  Honda  REG MAGYAR
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st19th
 14th   #513  Kawasaki  ZACH HART
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th13th
 15th   #63  Kawasaki  BRANDON LANDIS
 DAYTON,, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th17th
 16th   #32/  Kawasaki  RIGO ANGULO
 ST PETE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
 17th   #15  Yamaha  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
11th15th
 18th   #50  Kawasaki  CHASE MCCULLERS
 CONYERS, GA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th18th
 19th   #946  Suzuki  STEPHEN CULLENY
 NOKOMIS, FL 
 14th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
14th14th
 20th   #823  Kawasaki  TYLER GLAZER
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd27th
 21st   #30  Kawasaki  JESSE CHAPPELL
 WALDORF, MD 
 10th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
10th22nd
 22nd   #691  Kawasaki  CONNOR RAITHEL
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th24th
 23rd   #5  Honda  PAOLO PALLADINO
 VENZUALA,  
 16th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th20th
 24th   #343  Yamaha  AARON CALVERLEY
 OCALA, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th29th
 25th   #634  Suzuki  KEENAN MOKMA
 ALTO, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th30th
 26th   #721  Honda  BRADLEY LEACHMAN
 WILDWOOD, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 3 
12th26th
 27th   #619  Kawasaki  TRENT WILLIAMS
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th34th
 28th   #314  Kawasaki  TRISTEN MORTS
 CANYON COUNTRY, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th33rd
 29th   #144  KTM  TREY HICKS
 ELK PARK, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
13th28th
 30th   #212  Kawasaki  WADE MILLIGAN
 OCALA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 3 
21st21st
 31st   #132  Honda  CAMERON GREER
 MARTINEZ, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
19th23rd
 32nd   #71X  Honda  COLTEN DORE
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 3 
18th25th
 33rd   #497  Honda  BAILEY PLOUFFE
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th36th
 34th   #74  Yamaha  TOM FLINTROP
 WASECA, MN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNF
 35th   #57  Kawasaki  DUSTIN TURNER
 CONROE, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
 36th   #65  Honda  BRIAN GUERRERO
 COLOMBIA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th35th
 37th   #19  KTM  MATTHEW HOWARD
 COLUMBUS, MI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
16th32nd
 38th   #173  Kawasaki  REID HILLMAN
 HOUSTON, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th31st
 39th   #765  Suzuki  CHAD THOMAS
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 3 
15thDNF
 -   #156  Yamaha  BILLY AUFFENBERG
 KATY, TX 
 10th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #524  Suzuki  MICK THOMAS
 EUGENE, MO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #78  Honda  AUSTIN FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 3 
11th 
 -   #456  Suzuki  JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BUJOLD
 ST-HUBERT, QC 
 11th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #197  Kawasaki  JACK DAVIS
 MELBOURNE, AU 
 12th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #16  Yamaha  TY KESTEN
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 3 
12th 
 -   #508  Kawasaki  NICK MYERS
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 13th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #138  Honda  GAGE STERN
 OCALA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #572  Kawasaki  JACKSON CLAY
 DEALE, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 3 
14th 
 -   #172  Kawasaki  LUKE HORNER
 COOLVILLE, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #51  Honda  BRANDON BROWN
 FORSYTH, GA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #11  Honda  MARK ZERRUSEN
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #581  Honda  CODY ARLET
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 3 
16th 
 -   #79  Honda  DYLAN COEN
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 3 
17th 
 -   #41  KTM  MICHAEL SWENEY
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 17th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #94  Honda  TREY LANIER
 BRADENTON, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #174  Yamaha  JUSTIN REINHARDT
 CATO, NY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 3 
18th 
 -   #911  Suzuki  ALEC WADEMAN
 BRICK, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #934  Kawasaki  COLT MCPHEARSON
 FRANKTON, IN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #115  Honda  CHRISTOPHER SMITH
 SANFORD, NC 
 19th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #329  Honda  KENNETH COVINGTON JR
 EVANS, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #71  Yamaha  COLIN BERRIAN
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 3 
20th 
 -   #585  Suzuki  BRANDON ELLIOTT
 ROCHESTER, MI 
 20th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #221  Honda  AARON ROBERTSON
 SHERRILLS FORD, NC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #133  KTM  AUSTIN FULLER
 SHORTSVILLE, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 3 
21st 
 -   #476  Yamaha  CLAYTON BEASOCK
 ELBA, AL 
 21st
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #61  Yamaha  JESSE AUMAN
 CLIMAX, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 3 
22nd 
 -   #12/  Yamaha  JON FERRELL
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #41  KTM  J.P. TRACY
 LOVETTSVILLE, VA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #128  KTM  STEPHEN GALLAGHER
 OCALA, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 3 
23rd 
 -   #527  Kawasaki  DANNY LOOS
 HAMILTON, OH 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 3 
24th 
 -   #14  Yamaha  JUAN DAVALOS
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #4  Honda  DANIEL REESE
 RINCON, GA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #317  Honda  JUSTIN KALVIG
 NEW LONDON, MO 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 3 
25th 
 -   #127  KTM  BRANDON ODELL
 LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #827  Honda  CHASE DESSELLE
 MOREAUVILLE, LA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #44  Yamaha  KENNEDY LUTZ
 YORKTON, SK 
 26th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 3 
26th 
 -   #795  KTM  GARRETT LAINE
 LAFAYETTE, KY 
 26th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #454  Kawasaki  STEVEN MURPHY
 LAKELAND, TN 
 27th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #81  Honda  DANIEL GARRETT
 DELTA, PA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 3 
27th 
 -   #76  Kawasaki  JARED MERANDA
 GASTON, IN 
 27th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #73  Kawasaki  MATEO FREIRE
 QUITO, EC 
 28th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #498  Yamaha  RYAN FOX
 OSWEGO, NY 
 28th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 3 
28th 
 -   #30X  KTM  SPENCER WAGNER
 CRANBERRY TWP, PA 
 28th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #955  Suzuki  TREY LAUDERBACK
 WEWAHITCHKA, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #125  Honda  JACOB SEIP
 SEAGROVE, NC 
 29th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 3 
29th 
 -   #418  Kawasaki  MARK SIMOLARIS
 LOWELL, MA 
 29th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #670  Suzuki  BRADY SPAULDING
 AURORA, IN 
 30th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #44/  Honda  JUSTIN WALKER
 WINTHROP, AU 
 30th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 3 
30th 
 -   #613  Yamaha  JUSTIN ST JOHN
 FOSTER, RI 
 30th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #141  Yamaha  NOAH WINFIELD
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #10  Honda  TRISTAN MCMATH
 BUNNELL, FL 
 31st
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 3 
31st 
 -   #2  Kawasaki  KYLE HULBERT
 MORLEY, MI 
 31st
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #24  Suzuki  GERONIMO URIBE
 WESTON, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #751  Kawasaki  BROCK TUCY
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 3 
32nd 
 -   #302  Yamaha  ZACHARY HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
 32nd
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #110  Kawasaki  ADAM ADERHOLD
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 MENTOR, OH 
 33rd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #609  Suzuki  LEO DEMASTRY
 LANCASTER, OH 
 34th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 3 
34th 
 -   #122  KTM  ERIC CASTRO
 WESTON, FL 
 35th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #244  Kawasaki  JOSEPH GONZALEZ
 DOVER, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #22  Kawasaki  JOHNATHON GEORGE
 SEWARD, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #97  Yamaha  ZACH LEE
 FAIRBANKS, AK 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #99  KTM  CANNON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #120  Suzuki  IAN WEYER
 ALTOONA, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #96  Suzuki  SAM ANTONUCCI
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #232  Honda  TYLER HELMS
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #498  Yamaha  ASHLEY FOX
 OSWEGO, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #288  Kawasaki  SEAN GROOTEGOED
 KENT, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #182  Yamaha  TY CASEY
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 DQ
  Heat 1
 -
DQ 
 -   #20  Yamaha  LUKE HEMPEN
 ARGYLE, IA 
 DQ
  Heat 1
 -
DQ 
 -   #57/  Yamaha  JIMMY WEBER
 KENOSHA, WI 
 DQ
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 3 
DQ 
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16  Yamaha  TRISTAN CHARBONEAU
 TENINO, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #51  Yamaha  RYAN SURRATT
 CORONA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #52  Yamaha  KODY KUYKENDALL
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #641  Yamaha  KEITH TUCKER
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st5th
 5th   #14/  Yamaha  NICK FERRELL
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd
 6th   #29  Yamaha  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 7th   #151  Suzuki  JOSH CARTWRIGHT
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 8th   #167  Yamaha  CODY WILLIAMS
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th6th
 9th   #33  Honda  BENNY BLOSS
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 10th   #35  Honda  ERIC GRONDAHL
 MADBURY, NH 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd14th
 11th   #371  Yamaha  DEVIN CULBRETH
 STEDMAN, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 12th   #949  Kawasaki  JARRED WILLIAMS
 SPRING ARBOR, MI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th12th
 13th   #18  KTM  DAVID MACFARLANE
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th11th
 14th   #954  Honda  TYLOR SKODRAS
 SUSSEX, WI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th15th
 15th   #271  Yamaha  BLAKE LEWIS
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th16th
 16th   #114  Kawasaki  TANNER MCCULLERS
 CONYERS, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th18th
 17th   #21/  KTM  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th9th
 18th   #132  Honda  SALVATORE COLANGELO
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th19th
 19th   #88  Suzuki  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th21st
 20th   #57  KTM  JAKE STREICHERT
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th22nd
 21st   #286  Kawasaki  AUSTIN TOSKOV
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th24th
 22nd   #53  Honda  ALEC MELLICK
 AUBREY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th30th
 23rd   #137  Yamaha  WILL MCRACKEN
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th17th
 24th   #193  Honda  MASON PRICE
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th20th
 25th   #32  Honda  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th28th
 26th   #20  Honda  MASON BEASLEY
 EVANS, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th27th
 27th   #47  Kawasaki  ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1stDNF
 28th   #91  Honda  MAKSIS VILCINS
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th26th
 29th   #427  Honda  AUSTIN STARKWEATHER
 OCOEE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th32nd
 30th   #27  Suzuki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 31st   #71  Honda  TIMMY BADOUR
 LAKE, MI 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd23rd
 32nd   #25  Honda  RYAN HOOVER
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st25th
 33rd   #60  Yamaha  TYLER SIRLES
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th29th
 34th   #817  Kawasaki  CORY HUBERTY
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd31st
 35th   #97  Suzuki  JARRETT THOMPSON
 HYNDMAN, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNF
 36th   #42  Kawasaki  CAMERON ST CLAIR-SMITH
 CAIRO, GA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16thDNF
 37th   #747  Honda  WILSON FLEMING
 NEW CANAAN, CT 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 38th   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 VENEZULA,  
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15thDNS
 39th   #320  Kawasaki  NATHANEAL ANDERSON
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNS
 40th   #91/  Honda  CURREN THURMAN
 ALVIN, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19thDNS
 -   #445  Suzuki  MATHEW BOYER
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #127  Suzuki  SHANE KEHOE
 GOTHA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #511  KTM  BRENT EAST
 STOKESDALE, NC 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #111  Yamaha  STOYAN RASHKOV
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #626  Kawasaki  NATHYN ALLEN
 STAR CITY, IN 
 21st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #79  Yamaha  JORDAN ORR
 POYNETTE, WI 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #119  KTM  YANICK BOUCHER
 C ANADA,  
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #931  Honda  EVAN WALKER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #510  Honda  RYAN BLANFORD
 BEAVERCREEK, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #14  Honda  TAYLOR MELTON
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #966  Honda  BRYCE LIBTOW
 WATERFORD, MI 
 25th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #424  Honda  JONATHAN MAYZAK
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 25th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #334  KTM  BRENDAN SCHULTE
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 26th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #848  Yamaha  KEVIN MOGDICS
 RAVENNA, MI 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #385  Honda  DAMON THOMAS
 ELBURN, IL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #97Y  Kawasaki  JAMES HEBERT
 MANSFIELD, CT 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #843  Kawasaki  JACOB MUDGE
 SAINT JOHNSBURY, VT 
 28th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #23  Suzuki  KIRK EMINGER
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #11  Kawasaki  MARISSA MARKELON
 ANSONIA, CT 
 30th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #923  Kawasaki  BRENT` ASHWORTH
 SANFORD, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #43  Honda  JOSH BARTOSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #559  Honda  DYLAN MERRIAM
 CORONA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #142  Honda  CODY THOMPSON
 HAMER, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51  Yamaha  RYAN SURRATT
 CORONA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #47  Kawasaki  ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
 3rd   #85  Honda  JERRY ROBIN
 HAMEL, MN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #33  Honda  BENNY BLOSS
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #16  Yamaha  TRISTAN CHARBONEAU
 TENINO, WA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th1st
 6th   #167  Yamaha  CODY WILLIAMS
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd6th
 7th   #641  Yamaha  KEITH TUCKER
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #168  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
 9th   #52  Yamaha  KODY KUYKENDALL
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd13th
 10th   #21/  KTM  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd15th
 11th   #14/  Yamaha  NICK FERRELL
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th
 12th   #31/  Yamaha  ANDY KOST
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 13th   #27  Suzuki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th10th
 14th   #29  Yamaha  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th8th
 15th   #949  Kawasaki  JARRED WILLIAMS
 SPRING ARBOR, MI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th14th
 16th   #114  Kawasaki  TANNER MCCULLERS
 CONYERS, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th
 17th   #954  Honda  TYLOR SKODRAS
 SUSSEX, WI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th
 18th   #57  KTM  JAKE STREICHERT
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th17th
 19th   #521  Kawasaki  ISAAC TEASDALE
 ROBBINSVILLE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd
 20th   #31  Kawasaki  TAYLOR HOLT
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th18th
 21st   #371  Yamaha  DEVIN CULBRETH
 STEDMAN, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th27th
 22nd   #67  Yamaha  MASON MAAHS
 ALTUS, OK 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 23rd   #199  Honda  JOAQUIN POLI
 CORONA, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th20th
 24th   #88  Suzuki  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd
 25th   #44  Yamaha  NOLAN HEPPNER
 HASTINGS, MN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th24th
 26th   #364  Honda  CODY PENWELL
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th26th
 27th   #271  Yamaha  BLAKE LEWIS
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th31st
 28th   #25  Honda  RYAN HOOVER
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th25th
 29th   #137  Yamaha  WILL MCRACKEN
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th32nd
 30th   #32  Honda  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th30th
 31st   #151  Suzuki  JOSH CARTWRIGHT
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNF
 32nd   #91/  Honda  CURREN THURMAN
 ALVIN, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNF
 33rd   #424  Honda  JONATHAN MAYZAK
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th29th
 34th   #434  Kawasaki  DUSTIN WINTER
 CLEARWATER, KS 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNF
 35th   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 VENEZULA,  
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th33rd
 36th   #116  Yamaha  KYLE DAWSON
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th28th
 37th   #127  Suzuki  SHANE KEHOE
 GOTHA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd34th
 38th   #445  Suzuki  MATHEW BOYER
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st36th
 39th   #22  Kawasaki  TUCKER CANTRELL
 FRANKLIN, TN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd35th
 40th   #711  KTM  TALLAN SMITH
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th37th
 41st   #900  Kawasaki  GRADIE FEATHERSTONE
 CHESTERFIELD, VE 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 -   #70  Kawasaki  FREDRIC MARSALISI
 DANBURY, CT 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #320  Kawasaki  NATHANEAL ANDERSON
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #282  Suzuki  DANNY BROWN
 NOKESVILLE, VA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #14  Honda  TAYLOR MELTON
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #155  Honda  TIMMY BAAKE
 SLINGER, WI 
 21st
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #966  Honda  BRYCE LIBTOW
 WATERFORD, MI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #150  Kawasaki  GAVIN CHINN
 CHILLICOTHE, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #23  Suzuki  KIRK EMINGER
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #918  Honda  CHASE BAILEY
 CARTHAGE, NC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #404  Kawasaki  LEVI JOHNSON
 ANDERSON, IN 
 25th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #126  Honda  AARON FENCHAK
 MINERAL POINT, PA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #50  Yamaha  CAMERON LEE
 HARDY, VA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #43  Honda  JOSH BARTOSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #128  Honda  MITCH KOESTER
 RED WING, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #142  Honda  CODY THOMPSON
 HAMER, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #15  Kawasaki  ROBBEY RUFFNER
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th1st
 3rd   #114  Yamaha  DREW ABNEY
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 4th   #454  Honda  PIER LOUIS COSTITCH
 BASTOGNE, AK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #36  Honda  KYLE MCELRATH
 CANTON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #67  Yamaha  DANIEL JARAMILLO
 COLOMBIA,  
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th3rd
 7th   #497  Honda  BAILEY PLOUFFE
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
 8th   #634  Suzuki  KEENAN MOKMA
 ALTO, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
 9th   #80  Honda  CARLOS SIMON
 MIAMI, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd10th
 10th   #113  Kawasaki  DENTON WEST
 PRATTVILLE, AL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 11th   #132  Honda  CAMERON GREER
 MARTINEZ, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
9th11th
 12th   #144  KTM  TREY HICKS
 ELK PARK, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 13th   #53  Honda  MARCUS JORGENSEN
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th
 14th   #581  Honda  CODY ARLET
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th12th
 15th   #823  Kawasaki  TYLER GLAZER
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th14th
 16th   #91  Yamaha  BLAKE MCLAURIN
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th21st
 17th   #212  Kawasaki  WADE MILLIGAN
 OCALA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th16th
 18th   #79  Honda  DYLAN COEN
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th17th
 19th   #132/  Kawasaki  TY CASEY
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
11th20th
 20th   #151  Honda  CHRISTIAN MONTALEZA
 ECUADOR,  
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th18th
 21st   #115  Honda  CHRISTOPHER SMITH
 SANFORD, NC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th24th
 22nd   #21  Yamaha  COLBY KING
 HUNLOCK CREEK, PA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th19th
 23rd   #22/  Honda  AJ DURHAM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th22nd
 24th   #317  Honda  JUSTIN KALVIG
 NEW LONDON, MO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th25th
 25th   #12X  Suzuki  WYATT JOHNSON
 FREDERICK, MD 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th27th
 26th   #585  Suzuki  BRANDON ELLIOTT
 ROCHESTER, MI 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th23rd
 27th   #77  Yamaha  CODY ELLIS
 OKATIE, SC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th26th
 28th   #272  Honda  ISAAC TIMMS
 ROOTSTOWN, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th34th
 29th   #671  Yamaha  CHANDLER HIATT
 KEARNEY, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNF
 30th   #98  Honda  AUSTIN GRIFFIS
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th28th
 31st   #119  Kawasaki  ADAM ADERHOLD
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd29th
 32nd   #222  Suzuki  RYAN STEWART
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st30th
 33rd   #102  Kawasaki  LANE MARIOTTI
 CLARKESVILLE, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th31st
 34th   #317/  Suzuki  COLTEN BURK
 OSWEGO, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th35th
 35th   #71  Yamaha  COLIN BERRIAN
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNF
 36th   #326  Honda  TREVOR SENTER
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd32nd
 37th   #122  Kawasaki  TREVOR HOLLIER
 KAPLAN, LA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th33rd
 38th   #32  Suzuki  DEVIN LANDRY
 OCALA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
 39th   #222/  Yamaha  LUIS BONINI
 LECHERIA, VE 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 40th   #57  Kawasaki  DUSTIN TURNER
 CONROE, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
 41st   #20  Kawasaki  JAVIER ROBERTI
 LARA, VE 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16thDNS
 -   #801  Yamaha  JORGE BONINI
 LECHERIA, VE 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #214  Honda  TYLER MCGAHEE
 EVANS, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #828  Yamaha  STEVEN KEIM JR
 DOUGLASSVILLE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #245  Yamaha  TRAVIS BLAIS
 SAULT STE MARIE, ON 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #27  Honda  NEIL DOGRA
 SYDNEY, AU 
 21st
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #117  Honda  DARIUS GLOVER
 RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #207  Yamaha  BRANDON SELLECK
 FOUR OAKS, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #513  Kawasaki  ZACH HART
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #126  Suzuki  BRICE HOTTLE
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #156  Yamaha  BILLY AUFFENBERG
 KATY, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #741  Yamaha  ROBERT SLY
 KENT, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #186  Kawasaki  PRESTON PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #65  Honda  BRIAN GUERRERO
 COLOMBIA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #15  Kawasaki  ROBBEY RUFFNER
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th3rd
 5th   #114  Yamaha  DREW ABNEY
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 6th   #121  KTM  ETHAN STOUT
 VICTORIA, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd8th
 7th   #36  Honda  KYLE MCELRATH
 CANTON, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 8th   #62  Suzuki  ZACHARY BRIAR
 ST. JOHNS, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd10th
 9th   #454  Honda  PIER LOUIS COSTITCH
 BASTOGNE, AK 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th5th
 10th   #63  Kawasaki  BRANDON LANDIS
 DAYTON,, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 11th   #634  Suzuki  KEENAN MOKMA
 ALTO, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th9th
 12th   #79  Honda  DYLAN COEN
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 13th   #721  Honda  BRADLEY LEACHMAN
 WILDWOOD, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th
 14th   #80  Honda  CARLOS SIMON
 MIAMI, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th11th
 15th   #71X  Honda  COLTEN DORE
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th15th
 16th   #113  Kawasaki  DENTON WEST
 PRATTVILLE, AL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th18th
 17th   #827  Kawasaki  CHASE DESSELLE
 MOREAUVILLE, LA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 18th   #314  Kawasaki  TRISTEN MORTS
 CANYON COUNTRY, CA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th17th
 19th   #30  Kawasaki  JESSE CHAPPELL
 WALDORF, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th16th
 20th   #144  KTM  TREY HICKS
 ELK PARK, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 21st   #132  Honda  CAMERON GREER
 MARTINEZ, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd28th
 22nd   #41  KTM  MICHAEL SWENEY
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th24th
 23rd   #197  Kawasaki  JACK DAVIS
 MELBOURNE, AU 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 24th   #911  Suzuki  ALEC WADEMAN
 BRICK, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd
 25th   #172  Kawasaki  LUKE HORNER
 COOLVILLE, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th21st
 26th   #51  Honda  BRANDON BROWN
 FORSYTH, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th25th
 27th   #508  Kawasaki  NICK MYERS
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th30th
 28th   #115  Honda  CHRISTOPHER SMITH
 SANFORD, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th27th
 29th   #61  Yamaha  JESSE AUMAN
 CLIMAX, NC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th26th
 30th   #76  Kawasaki  JARED MERANDA
 GASTON, IN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th29th
 31st   #581  Honda  CODY ARLET
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 32nd   #585  Suzuki  BRANDON ELLIOTT
 ROCHESTER, MI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th34th
 33rd   #795  KTM  GARRETT LAINE
 LAFAYETTE, KY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th35th
 34th   #20  Kawasaki  JAVIER ROBERTI
 LARA, VE 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th31st
 35th   #81  Honda  DANIEL GARRETT
 DELTA, PA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd33rd
 36th   #934  Kawasaki  COLT MCPHEARSON
 FRANKTON, IN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th36th
 37th   #302  Yamaha  ZACHARY HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th32nd
 38th   #12X  Suzuki  WYATT JOHNSON
 FREDERICK, MD 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st37th
 39th   #317  Honda  JUSTIN KALVIG
 NEW LONDON, MO 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd38th
 40th   #156  Yamaha  BILLY AUFFENBERG
 KATY, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 41st   #141  Yamaha  NOAH WINFIELD
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15thDNS
 -   #671  Yamaha  ASHTON HIATT
 KEARNEY, MO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #955  Suzuki  TREY LAUDERBACK
 WEWAHITCHKA, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #513  Kawasaki  ZACH HART
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #97  Yamaha  ZACH LEE
 FAIRBANKS, AK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #53  Honda  MARCUS JORGENSEN
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 DQ
  Heat 2
 -
DQ 
 -   #272  Honda  ISAAC TIMMS
 ROOTSTOWN, OH 
 DQ
  Heat 2
 -
DQ 
 
51 (4-6) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #24  Cobra  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #107  Cobra  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 3rd   #615  Cobra  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st6th
 4th   #66  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
7th2nd
 5th   #928  Cobra  JON JON CARVER
 CATAULA, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
 7th   #72  Cobra  GAVIN BETTS
 CLIFTON PARK, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 8th   #45  Cobra  JOSEPH BAUGHMAN
 AIKEN, SC 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 9th   #14  Cobra  RYDER COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 -
 
 -
6th14th
 10th   #10  Cobra  JAMES CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 11th   #57  Cobra  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th9th
 12th   #708  Cobra  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 13th   #18  Cobra  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd13th
 14th   #67  Cobra  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 15th   #888  Cobra  ELIJAH ODOM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
12th24th
 16th   #61  Cobra  BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 17th   #24L  Cobra  LEVI LEATHERMAN
 TELFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th22nd
 18th   #11/  KTM  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th21st
 19th   #96  Cobra  BENJAMIN BLAZEK
 WEST ALLIS, WI 
 -
 
 -
19th20th
 20th   #65  Cobra  PARKER WOLF
 PURCELLVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
24th19th
 21st   #689  KTM  BRODY TOBIANSKI
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 -
 
 -
18th25th
 22nd   #318  KTM  ROBERT PENNEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
26th18th
 23rd   #331  Cobra  RAJAE WHITTER
 DEVONSHIRE,  
 -
 
 -
21st23rd
 24th   #67/  Cobra  OWEN BARFIELD
 PALMETTO, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF16th
 25th   #644  KTM  DOMINICK GOATLEY
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
23rd27th
 26th   #422  KTM  BRENNAN MISKINIS
 CHURCHVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
25th28th
 27th   #81  Cobra  COLE KISH
 NEWPORT, MI 
 -
 
 -
DNS7th
 28th   #523  Cobra  NOLAN RILEY
 GRAHAM, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNS10th
 29th   #54  Cobra  CADEN MURPHY
 THOMASTON, GA 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 30th   #122  KTM  REED HARRISON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNS26th
 DNS   #2  Cobra  ISAAC MATEO SALAZAR ARMAS
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
51 (4-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd2nd
 2nd   #199  Cobra  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #23  Cobra  REED COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #41  Cobra  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #34  Cobra  ASPEN BOOTHBY
 OCALA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #115  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
11th1st
 7th   #597  Cobra  NOAH STEVENS
 DANBURY, NC 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th7th
 8th   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 9th   #18  Cobra  NOAH GEYER
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 10th   #24/  Cobra  JOHNNY WEBER
 KENOSHA, WI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 11th   #112  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd12th
 12th   #711  Cobra  JORDAN TORRES
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 13th   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 14th   #45  KTM  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th15th
 15th   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th16th
 16th   #48  Cobra  MADDOX OWENS
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th14th
 17th   #51  KTM  TREY ATKINSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th19th
 18th   #100  Cobra  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th17th
 19th   #13X  Cobra  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th20th
 20th   #35  Cobra  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th21st
 21st   #164  Cobra  RYDER MCNABB
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th23rd
 22nd   #87  Cobra  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
13th18th
 23rd   #88  Cobra  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st31st
 24th   #8  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th26th
 25th   #25  Cobra  LELAND GOLASZEWSKI
 ALMONT, MI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
11th25th
 26th   #615  Cobra  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th30th
 27th   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
15th22nd
 28th   #4  Cobra  JUSTIN MARCEL SALAZAR ARMAS
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th28th
 29th   #66  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
14th24th
 30th   #50  Cobra  JAYDON MCCURDY
 BLAIRSVILLE, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd36th
 31st   #26  Cobra  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNF
 32nd   #7  Cobra  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th27th
 33rd   #25T  KTM  TREY LEATHERMAN
 TELFORD, PA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th35th
 34th   #505  KTM  COLBY HARDY
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th37th
 35th   #413  KTM  CHASE PATTON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th29th
 36th   #21  KTM  ANDRES FEICAN
 CUENCA, EC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th38th
 37th   #777  KTM  BRUNO CARRERA
 CUENCA, EC 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7thDNF
 38th   #188  Cobra  BRADEN MORGENSTERN
 WHIPPLE, OH 
 17th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
19th32nd
 39th   #899  Cobra  ROSUE HERNANDEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
17th34th
 40th   #928  Cobra  JON JON CARVER
 CATAULA, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th33rd
 41st   #113  KTM  KYLE BARFIELD
 PALMETTO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
12thDNS
 -   #45/  Cobra  JOSEPH BAUGHMAN
 AIKEN, SC 
 11th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #107  Cobra  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #81  Cobra  COLE KISH
 NEWPORT, MI 
 12th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #24  Cobra  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #201  Cobra  RIDER MATTOX
 BRYSON CITY, NC 
 14th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #77  KTM  ZANO TUCKER
 JAMAICA, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #5/  KTM  LANDON HARTZ
 CHELSEA, AL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #61  Cobra  BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 16th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #15/  Cobra  JAMES CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #523  Cobra  NOLAN RILEY
 GRAHAM, NC 
 16th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #5  Cobra  AUSTIN LECLERE
 PEARLAND, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #762  KTM  LANDON HARVIN
 BRASELTON, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #818  Cobra  MICHAEL DERICO
 DELTONA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #638  KTM  MATTHEW GOATLEY
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #41/  Cobra  JAMES CLISER IV
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #3  Cobra  JUSTIN STALLING
 NEWARK, OH 
 19th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #9  Cobra  ANTONIO SANDALO
 STAMFORD, CT 
 20th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #33  Cobra  MITCHELL SANDOVAL JR
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #12  KTM  JUAN VASQUEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #329  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #83  Cobra  ZAMIR MORALES
 CAIRO, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #24l  Cobra  LEVI LEATHERMAN
 TELFORD, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #2  KTM  LAYTON FASNACHT
 FT PIERCE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #708  Cobra  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #11/  KTM  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #6  KTM  BRAYDEN BUTLER
 CHELSEA, AL 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #526  KTM  BENJAMIN BLAZEK
 WEST ALLIS, WI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #11  KTM  JOSE MARMO
 MIAMI, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #888  Cobra  ELIJAH ODOM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #689  KTM  BRODY TOBIANSKI
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 25th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #31  KTM  DAVID AMOROSO
 CUENCA, FL 
 25th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #44  Cobra  STEPHANO TEANI
 CORONA, CA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #422  Cobra  BRENNAN MISKINIS
 CHURCHVILLE, NY 
 26th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #318  KTM  ROBERT PENNEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #331  Cobra  JAYDEN CALHOUN
 SUPPLY, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #65  Cobra  PARKER WOLF
 PURCELLVILLE, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 LARGO, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #10  Cobra  LAZAI OUTERBRIDGE
 BERMUDA, BM 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
51 (7-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #115  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #128  KTM  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #34  Cobra  ASPEN BOOTHBY
 OCALA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th4th
 4th   #88  Cobra  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 5th   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 6th   #597  Cobra  NOAH STEVENS
 DANBURY, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 7th   #214  Cobra  BRIAN ESPINOZA
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st11th
 8th   #41  Cobra  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
 9th   #23  Cobra  REED COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th7th
 10th   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th1st
 11th   #18  Cobra  NOAH GEYER
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th
 12th   #51  KTM  TREY ATKINSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 13th   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th10th
 14th   #24/  Cobra  JOHNNY WEBER
 KENOSHA, WI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th16th
 15th   #48/  Cobra  DREW RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th14th
 16th   #112  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 17th   #87  Cobra  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th
 18th   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd23rd
 19th   #164  Cobra  RYDER MCNABB
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th
 20th   #46  Cobra  JAYDEN CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th18th
 21st   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th20th
 22nd   #113  KTM  KYLE BARFIELD
 PALMETTO, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th21st
 23rd   #45  KTM  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th22nd
 24th   #199  Cobra  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd35th
 25th   #25  Cobra  LELAND GOLASZEWSKI
 ALMONT, MI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th
 26th   #48  Cobra  MADDOX OWENS
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th26th
 27th   #35  Cobra  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th27th
 28th   #50  Cobra  JAYDON MCCURDY
 BLAIRSVILLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th25th
 29th   #8  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th31st
 30th   #711  Cobra  JORDAN TORRES
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th29th
 31st   #777  KTM  BRUNO CARRERA
 CUENCA, EC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th34th
 32nd   #67  KTM  GARYSON C SMITH
 CUMMING, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st28th
 33rd   #505  KTM  COLBY HARDY
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNF
 34th   #13X  Cobra  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd30th
 35th   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th33rd
 36th   #13  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th37th
 37th   #759  KTM  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 35th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd32nd
 38th   #5/  KTM  LANDON HARTZ
 CHELSEA, AL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th36th
 39th   #26  Cobra  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 40th   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 LARGO, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNS
 -   #899  Cobra  ROSUE HERNANDEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #37  KTM  JAKE HULL
 MENTOR, OH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #21  KTM  ANDRES FEICAN
 CUENCA, EC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #331  Cobra  JAYDEN CALHOUN
 SUPPLY, NC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #25T  KTM  TREY LEATHERMAN
 TELFORD, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #188  Cobra  BRADEN MORGENSTERN
 WHIPPLE, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #201  Cobra  RIDER MATTOX
 BRYSON CITY, NC 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #12  KTM  JUAN VASQUEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #121  Cobra  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #3  Cobra  JUSTIN STALLING
 NEWARK, OH 
 24th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #2  KTM  ANDREW KALI
 HUBBARD, OH 
 25th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #413  KTM  CHASE PATTON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #4  Cobra  JUSTIN MARCEL SALAZAR ARMAS
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #818  Cobra  MICHAEL DERICO
 DELTONA, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #31  KTM  DAVID AMOROSO
 CUENCA, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #7  Cobra  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #33  Cobra  MITCHELL SANDOVAL JR
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #41/  Cobra  JAMES CLISER IV
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #638  KTM  MATTHEW GOATLEY
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 29th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #9/  Cobra  ANTONIO SANDALO
 STAMFORD, CT 
 29th
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #762  KTM  LANDON HARVIN
 BRASELTON, GA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #329  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #27  KTM  LAYTON FASNACHT
 FT PIERCE, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 32nd
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #83  Cobra  ZAMIR MORALES
 CAIRO, GA 
 31st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #11  KTM  JOSE MARMO
 MIAMI, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 30th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #77  KTM  ZANO TUCKER
 JAMAICA, NY 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #5  Cobra  AUSTIN LECLERE
 PEARLAND, TX 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #44  Cobra  STEPHANO TEANI
 CORONA, CA 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 33rd
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #6  KTM  BRAYDEN BUTLER
 CHELSEA, AL 
 34th
  Heat 1
 31st
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #10  Cobra  LAZAI OUTERBRIDGE
 BERMUDA, BM 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #22  KTM  COLTON ZEPP
 WESTMINSTER, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #201  KTM  BRYCE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #14  KTM  JAMES MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
 -
4th1st
 3rd   #12  KTM  JEREMY RYAN
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #43  KTM  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #68  KTM  BRANDEN WALTHER
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 6th   #133  KTM  MEICO VETTIK
 ESTONIA, BE 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 8th   #193  KTM  TY GLASS
 SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th11th
 9th   #32  KTM  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 10th   #37  KTM  BRAYDEN BRUCE
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
15th7th
 11th   #66  KTM  SEAN HAYMAKER
 LONDON, KY 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 12th   #46  KTM  GAGE GONGAS
 BRADENTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th15th
 13th   #112  Cobra  GAGE STEBURG
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
10th16th
 14th   #552  KTM  LARRY REYES JR
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st8th
 15th   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th17th
 16th   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th12th
 17th   #220  KTM  COLE HARKINS
 LANSING, MI 
 -
 
 -
20th14th
 18th   #428  KTM  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
16th19th
 19th   #27/  KTM  COLE BRADFORD
 BRANDON, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th23rd
 20th   #20  Kawasaki  ALEJANDRO ZARRATE
 COLOMBIA, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th18th
 21st   #195  KTM  BRANDON COATES
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd
 22nd   #336  KTM  LOGAN POPWELL
 CLANTON, AL 
 -
 
 -
27th24th
 23rd   #117  KTM  AARON COTTRELL
 LAURA, OH 
 -
 
 -
26th25th
 24th   #104  KTM  GREGORY EVANS
 ORIENT, OH 
 -
 
 -
24th28th
 25th   #112/  KTM  DJ GRITZMACHER
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
 -
 
 -
32nd21st
 26th   #51  KTM  JOSHUA FEDDER
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 -
 
 -
28th26th
 27th   #400  KTM  GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO
 MEXICO,  
 -
 
 -
17th39th
 28th   #6  KTM  GRANTLEY HERBERT
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 -
 
 -
22nd35th
 29th   #111  KTM  LAWRENCE FORTIN III
 TOLLAND, CT 
 -
 
 -
31st27th
 30th   #529  KTM  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
30th31st
 31st   #50  KTM  BRODY MACK
 EUNICE, LA 
 -
 
 -
29th32nd
 32nd   #94  KTM  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNF20th
 33rd   #23  KTM  JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZ
 COLUMBIA,  
 -
 
 -
33rd30th
 34th   #835  Cobra  KIEFER MARTIN
 FULTON, MS 
 -
 
 -
37th29th
 35th   #177  KTM  TRAVIS BELOTTI
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 -
 
 -
34th34th
 36th   #116  KTM  MADDAX SPATAFORE
 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 
 -
 
 -
39th33rd
 37th   #77  KTM  DUSTIN SALTER
 SARASOTA, FL 
 -
 
 -
35th38th
 38th   #368  KTM  NATHAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 -
 
 -
38th37th
 39th   #19  KTM  JORDAN ENRIQUEZ
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF36th
 40th   #15  KTM  JEAN MASINI
 HIALEAH, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF40th
 41st   #16  KTM  BODIE DIEHL
 WATERFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 42nd   #351  KTM  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
36thDNS
 
65 (10-11) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #43  KTM  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #351  KTM  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
6th1st
 3rd   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 4th   #428  KTM  NATHANAEL THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #14  KTM  JAMES MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd8th
 6th   #37  KTM  BRAYDEN BRUCE
 UPTON, WY 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd
 7th   #68  KTM  BRANDEN WALTHER
 DENTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 8th   #552  KTM  LARRY REYES JR
 HOUSTON, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th13th
 9th   #32  KTM  KAEDEN AMERINE
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 10th   #193  KTM  TY GLASS
 SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #27/  KTM  COLE BRADFORD
 BRANDON, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 12th   #112/  KTM  DJ GRITZMACHER
 PEWAUKEE, WI 
 -
 
 -
10th15th
 13th   #220  KTM  COLE HARKINS
 LANSING, MI 
 -
 
 -
16th11th
 14th   #201  KTM  BRYCE HANSEN
 KAUKAUNA, WI 
 -
 
 -
23rd6th
 15th   #112  Cobra  GAGE STEBURG
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
13th16th
 16th   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th20th
 17th   #195  KTM  BRANDON COATES
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 18th   #16  KTM  BODIE DIEHL
 WATERFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
17th22nd
 19th   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
26th14th
 20th   #94  KTM  KIMBLE JETT
 NORWOOD, LA 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 21st   #73  KTM  STEVEN SAQUICELA
 MT STERLING, KY 
 -
 
 -
15th28th
 22nd   #12  KTM  JEREMY RYAN
 SANTA NELLA, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th24th
 23rd   #15  KTM  JEAN MASINI
 HIALEAH, FL 
 -
 
 -
28th17th
 24th   #336  KTM  LOGAN POPWELL
 CLANTON, AL 
 -
 
 -
18th27th
 25th   #19  KTM  JORDAN ENRIQUEZ
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
 26th   #104  KTM  GREGORY EVANS
 ORIENT, OH 
 -
 
 -
25th25th
 27th   #400  KTM  GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO
 MEXICO,  
 -
 
 -
37th18th
 28th   #111  KTM  LAWRENCE FORTIN III
 TOLLAND, CT 
 -
 
 -
29th26th
 29th   #51  KTM  JOSHUA FEDDER
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 -
 
 -
27th33rd
 30th   #6  KTM  GRANTLEY HERBERT
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 -
 
 -
21st39th
 31st   #23  KTM  JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZ
 COLUMBIA,  
 -
 
 -
30th31st
 32nd   #116  KTM  MADDAX SPATAFORE
 ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 
 -
 
 -
33rd30th
 33rd   #835  Cobra  KIEFER MARTIN
 FULTON, MS 
 -
 
 -
32nd34th
 34th   #50  KTM  BRODY MACK
 EUNICE, LA 
 -
 
 -
38th29th
 35th   #368  KTM  NATHAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 -
 
 -
34th35th
 36th   #177  KTM  TRAVIS BELOTTI
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 -
 
 -
35th36th
 37th   #46  KTM  GAGE GONGAS
 BRADENTON, FL 
 -
 
 -
31stDNF
 38th   #529  KTM  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNF32nd
 39th   #77  KTM  DUSTIN SALTER
 SARASOTA, FL 
 -
 
 -
36th37th
 40th   #44  Yamaha  ASHLEY FOX
 OSWEGO, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNS38th
 
65 (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #88/  KTM  COLBY GATLIN
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #411  KTM  CROCKETT MYERS
 SHILOH, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st9th
 5th   #54  KTM  TOMMY LECLERE IV
 PEARLAND, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th4th
 6th   #25  KTM  ALEX MANN
 THE COLONY, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th7th
 7th   #26  KTM  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 8th   #42  Suzuki  NATHAN MERRICKS
 DANVILLE, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th6th
 9th   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th
 10th   #97  KTM  JAMES GANN
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 11th   #9  KTM  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd15th
 12th   #43  KTM  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th5th
 13th   #2  Cobra  REED COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th10th
 14th   #19  KTM  ANDREW BELK
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th14th
 15th   #85  KTM  JEFFREY SHEALY JR
 BLASDELL, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th17th
 16th   #144  KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th13th
 17th   #92  Cobra  EWAN KRISCH
 MENDOTA, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th19th
 18th   #256  KTM  MAGNUS SMITH
 HUNDESTED, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd23rd
 19th   #45/  Cobra  JAYDEN CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th
 20th   #20  KTM  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th18th
 21st   #597  Cobra  NOAH STEVENS
 DANBURY, NC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th25th
 22nd   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th29th
 23rd   #41  Cobra  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
 24th   #28  KTM  JACK BEELAND
 LIZELLA, GA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th20th
 25th   #115  KTM  ROMEO KARU
 ESTONIA, BE 
 19th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th21st
 26th   #4X  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th24th
 27th   #101  KTM  MAX RENNER
 NAPLES, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th27th
 28th   #37  KTM  BRENDON JIMENEZ
 BIRCH RUN, MI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th30th
 29th   #38  KTM  NICHOLAS CAPPS
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th28th
 30th   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 ORLEANS, ON 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th34th
 31st   #331  KTM  DEVIN EATON
 PELZER, SC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th26th
 32nd   #485  KTM  MASON HUMPHREY
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th33rd
 33rd   #926  KTM  ZACHARY CARR
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th31st
 34th   #33  Cobra  BRYCE ANDERSON
 COLUMBIA, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th32nd
 35th   #156  KTM  BLAINE DUNCAN
 VALE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th35th
 36th   #27  Kawasaki  GIACOMO SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th36th
 37th   #413  KTM  CHASE PATTON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd37th
 38th   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 24th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st38th
 39th   #740  KTM  SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
 BROOKLYN, NY 
 25th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th39th
 40th   #456  KTM  COLBY BURKE
 MATTHEWS, NC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rdDNS
 -   #17  Kawasaki  GINO SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #151  KTM  DONALD SMALLWOOD JR.
 HASTINGS, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #319  KTM  BRADEN GAUDET
 GRAY, LA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #48/  KTM  DREW RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 19th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #133  KTM  TYLER HILTON
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #23  Polini  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 21st
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #11  KTM  LOGAN WOODS
 HERMITAGE, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #121  Cobra  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #67  KTM  GARYSON C SMITH
 CUMMING, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #95  Cobra  DYLON BARR
 VIENNA, OH 
 24th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #13  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #418  KTM  BLAIR HOWARD
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #362  KTM  RYAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #114  KTM  KAI CURRY
 VENICE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #214  KTM  BRANDON SMALLWOOD
 ELIZABETH, IN 
 29th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 LARGO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #905  KTM  DAMION WASENDORF
 CONYERS, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #24  KTM  BRIAN ESPINOZA
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411  KTM  CROCKETT MYERS
 SHILOH, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #88/  KTM  COLBY GATLIN
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #29  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #54  KTM  TOMMY LECLERE IV
 PEARLAND, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #256  KTM  MAGNUS SMITH
 HUNDESTED, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 7th   #42  Suzuki  NATHAN MERRICKS
 DANVILLE, VA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #128  KTM  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #24  KTM  BRIAN ESPINOZA
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 10th   #41  Cobra  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 11th   #25  KTM  ALEX MANN
 THE COLONY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th
 12th   #26  KTM  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th11th
 13th   #97  KTM  JAMES GANN
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th9th
 14th   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th14th
 15th   #19  KTM  ANDREW BELK
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 16th   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th
 17th   #85  KTM  JEFFREY SHEALY JR
 BLASDELL, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th24th
 18th   #144  KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th18th
 19th   #28  KTM  JACK BEELAND
 LIZELLA, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th19th
 20th   #597  Cobra  NOAH STEVENS
 DANBURY, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th22nd
 21st   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 ORLEANS, ON 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
17th17th
 22nd   #24/  Cobra  JOHNNY WEBER
 KENOSHA, WI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd
 23rd   #9  KTM  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th31st
 24th   #45/  Cobra  JAYDEN CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th20th
 25th   #4X  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th26th
 26th   #48/  KTM  DREW RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th30th
 27th   #112  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th25th
 28th   #88  Cobra  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th21st
 29th   #485  KTM  MASON HUMPHREY
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th28th
 30th   #92  Cobra  EWAN KRISCH
 MENDOTA, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th37th
 31st   #905  KTM  DAMION WASENDORF
 CONYERS, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th33rd
 32nd   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNF
 33rd   #926  KTM  ZACHARY CARR
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
21st27th
 34th   #199  Kawasaki  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
19th29th
 35th   #20  KTM  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th32nd
 36th   #38  KTM  NICHOLAS CAPPS
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th34th
 37th   #331  KTM  DEVIN EATON
 PELZER, SC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th38th
 38th   #33  Cobra  BRYCE ANDERSON
 COLUMBIA, TN 
 25th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
23rd35th
 39th   #113  KTM  KYLE BARFIELD
 PALMETTO, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
22nd36th
 40th   #330  Kawasaki  STEWART COVINGTON
 EVANS, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
24th39th
 -   #34  Cobra  ASPEN BOOTHBY
 OCALA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #21  Kawasaki  DAMIAN BUCCIERI
 NEWTOWN, CT 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #67  KTM  GARYSON C SMITH
 CUMMING, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #48  Cobra  MADDOX OWENS
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #151  KTM  DONALD SMALLWOOD JR.
 HASTINGS, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #156  KTM  BLAINE DUNCAN
 VALE, NC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #899  KTM  ROSUE HERNANDEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #413  KTM  CHASE PATTON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #7  KTM  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #45  KTM  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #17  Kawasaki  GINO SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #37  KTM  BRENDON JIMENEZ
 BIRCH RUN, MI 
 24th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #319  KTM  BRADEN GAUDET
 GRAY, LA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #13X  Cobra  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 26th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #456  KTM  COLBY BURKE
 MATTHEWS, NC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #154  KTM  LUKE JACKSON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 28th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #51  KTM  TREY ATKINSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #101  KTM  MAX RENNER
 NAPLES, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #11  KTM  LOGAN WOODS
 HERMITAGE, PA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 LARGO, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #23  Polini  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 30th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #418  KTM  BLAIR HOWARD
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #121  Cobra  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 31st
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #12  KTM  JUAN VASQUEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #25T  KTM  TREY LEATHERMAN
 TELFORD, PA 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #916  KTM  DRAVES DAVIS
 INVERNESS, FL 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #114  KTM  KAI CURRY
 VENICE, FL 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #740  KTM  SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
 BROOKLYN, NY 
 34th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #505  KTM  CASEY STAPLETON
 TAMPA, FL 
 34th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
34th 
 -   #214  KTM  BRANDON SMALLWOOD
 ELIZABETH, IN 
 35th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #27  Kawasaki  GIACOMO SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 35th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
35th 
 -   #759  KTM  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 36th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
36th 
 -   #4  Cobra  JUSTIN MARCEL SALAZAR ARMAS
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 36th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
36th 
 -   #362  KTM  RYAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 37th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
37th 
 -   #133  KTM  TYLER HILTON
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 37th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
37th 
 -   #13  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 38th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
38th 
 -   #18  Cobra  NOAH GEYER
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 39th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
39th 
 
85 (12-13) - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #133  KTM  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #931  KTM  KOBE HEFFNER
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #144  KTM  BROCK PAPI
 MCMURRAY, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #51  KTM  EZRA HASTINGS
 AURORA, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th5th
 7th   #60  Kawasaki  DYLAN WOODCOCK
 ENGLAND,  
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #93  KTM  MASON GONZALES
 FORT WALTON BEA, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 9th   #23  Yamaha  JOSHUA STRICKLAND
 ZEBULON, NC 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #100  Kawasaki  DEVIN SALE
 LOISVILLE, KY 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 11th   #39  KTM  HANK HAYS
 OAKDALE, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 12th   #9  KTM  TREY FEGERT
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #737  Kawasaki  SLADE SMITH
 DANVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th16th
 14th   #370  Kawasaki  NOAH SKINNER
 YOUNGSVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 15th   #814  Suzuki  ALEX HUTCHINS
 OCEAN CITY, MD 
 -
 
 -
33rd 
 16th   #274  Kawasaki  ASHTON BLOXOM
 BEDFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th19th
 17th   #16  Kawasaki  CRISTOPHER TORRES
 CHIHUAHUA, MX 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 18th   #108  KTM  DEVIN STANG
 SHAKOPEE, MN 
 -
 
 -
22nd13th
 19th   #10/  KTM  DENNIS MULLEN
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th20th
 20th   #124  KTM  LOGAN BOYE
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
21st15th
 21st   #320  Kawasaki  JADEN WERTZ
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 22nd   #5  Yamaha  NATHAN AUGUSTIN
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
18th22nd
 23rd   #92  Suzuki  ZAKARY SHAFFER
 KEMPTON, PA 
 -
 
 -
26th21st
 24th   #90  Honda  STEVEN SHARKEY
 OSWEGO, NY 
 -
 
 -
25th24th
 25th   #205  Yamaha  KEVIN HILL
 RINDGE, NH 
 -
 
 -
29th23rd
 26th   #87  KTM  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
27th26th
 27th   #58  KTM  JUSTIN RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
 -
28th27th
 28th   #38  Yamaha  DRAKE VOELL
 LEESBURG, VA 
 -
 
 -
32nd28th
 29th   #281  Kawasaki  DARBY HARRISON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF25th
 30th   #247  Suzuki  CHRISTOPHER POOLE
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 -
 
 -
34th29th
 31st   #118  KTM  JULIAN RIENAS
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 -
 
 -