Join us for 2014 Thor Winter Olympics, Nov 24-29 2014

Live Event Results, SMS Text laptime alerts, etc!

Class Finish Positions

2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
65 (7-9) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411  KTM  CROCKETT MYERS
 SHILOH, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #88/  KTM  COLBY GATLIN
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #29  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #54  KTM  TOMMY LECLERE IV
 PEARLAND, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #256  KTM  MAGNUS SMITH
 HUNDESTED, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 7th   #42  Suzuki  NATHAN MERRICKS
 DANVILLE, VA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #128  KTM  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #24  KTM  BRIAN ESPINOZA
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th10th
 10th   #41  Cobra  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th12th
 11th   #25  KTM  ALEX MANN
 THE COLONY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th
 12th   #26  KTM  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th11th
 13th   #97  KTM  JAMES GANN
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th9th
 14th   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th14th
 15th   #19  KTM  ANDREW BELK
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 16th   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th
 17th   #85  KTM  JEFFREY SHEALY JR
 BLASDELL, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th24th
 18th   #144  KTM  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
 CONCORD, VT 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th18th
 19th   #28  KTM  JACK BEELAND
 LIZELLA, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th19th
 20th   #597  Cobra  NOAH STEVENS
 DANBURY, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th22nd
 21st   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 ORLEANS, ON 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
17th17th
 22nd   #24/  Cobra  JOHNNY WEBER
 KENOSHA, WI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd
 23rd   #9  KTM  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th31st
 24th   #45/  Cobra  JAYDEN CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
18th20th
 25th   #4X  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th26th
 26th   #48/  KTM  DREW RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th30th
 27th   #112  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th25th
 28th   #88  Cobra  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th21st
 29th   #485  KTM  MASON HUMPHREY
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th28th
 30th   #92  Cobra  EWAN KRISCH
 MENDOTA, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th37th
 31st   #905  KTM  DAMION WASENDORF
 CONYERS, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th33rd
 32nd   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7thDNF
 33rd   #926  KTM  ZACHARY CARR
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
21st27th
 34th   #199  Kawasaki  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
19th29th
 35th   #20  KTM  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th32nd
 36th   #38  KTM  NICHOLAS CAPPS
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th34th
 37th   #331  KTM  DEVIN EATON
 PELZER, SC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th38th
 38th   #33  Cobra  BRYCE ANDERSON
 COLUMBIA, TN 
 25th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
23rd35th
 39th   #113  KTM  KYLE BARFIELD
 PALMETTO, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
22nd36th
 40th   #330  Kawasaki  STEWART COVINGTON
 EVANS, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
24th39th
 -   #34  Cobra  ASPEN BOOTHBY
 OCALA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #21  Kawasaki  DAMIAN BUCCIERI
 NEWTOWN, CT 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #67  KTM  GARYSON C SMITH
 CUMMING, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #48  Cobra  MADDOX OWENS
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #151  KTM  DONALD SMALLWOOD JR.
 HASTINGS, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #156  KTM  BLAINE DUNCAN
 VALE, NC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #899  KTM  ROSUE HERNANDEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #413  KTM  CHASE PATTON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #7  KTM  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #45  KTM  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #17  Kawasaki  GINO SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #37  KTM  BRENDON JIMENEZ
 BIRCH RUN, MI 
 24th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #319  KTM  BRADEN GAUDET
 GRAY, LA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #13X  Cobra  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 26th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #456  KTM  COLBY BURKE
 MATTHEWS, NC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #154  KTM  LUKE JACKSON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 28th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #51  KTM  TREY ATKINSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 28th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #101  KTM  MAX RENNER
 NAPLES, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #11  KTM  LOGAN WOODS
 HERMITAGE, PA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 LARGO, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #23  Polini  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 30th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #418  KTM  BLAIR HOWARD
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #121  Cobra  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 31st
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #12  KTM  JUAN VASQUEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #25T  KTM  TREY LEATHERMAN
 TELFORD, PA 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #916  KTM  DRAVES DAVIS
 INVERNESS, FL 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #114  KTM  KAI CURRY
 VENICE, FL 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #740  KTM  SEBASTIAN BALBUENA
 BROOKLYN, NY 
 34th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #505  KTM  CASEY STAPLETON
 TAMPA, FL 
 34th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
34th 
 -   #214  KTM  BRANDON SMALLWOOD
 ELIZABETH, IN 
 35th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #27  Kawasaki  GIACOMO SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
 35th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
35th 
 -   #759  KTM  KRYSTIAN JANIK
 OAK LAWN, IL 
 36th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
36th 
 -   #4  Cobra  JUSTIN MARCEL SALAZAR ARMAS
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 36th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
36th 
 -   #362  KTM  RYAN FLEMING
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 37th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
37th 
 -   #133  KTM  TYLER HILTON
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 37th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
37th 
 -   #13  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 38th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
38th 
 -   #18  Cobra  NOAH GEYER
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 39th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
39th 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 78

Page Generated in: 0.018 Seconds