Join us for 2014 Thor Winter Olympics, Nov 24-29 2014

Live Event Results, SMS Text laptime alerts, etc!

Class Finish Positions

2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
51 (4-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79  Kawasaki  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd2nd
 2nd   #199  Cobra  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #23  Cobra  REED COOPER
 COLD SPRING HAR, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #41  Cobra  EDGAR LEWIS
 VIRDEN, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 5th   #34  Cobra  ASPEN BOOTHBY
 OCALA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #115  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 2 
11th1st
 7th   #597  Cobra  NOAH STEVENS
 DANBURY, NC 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th7th
 8th   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 9th   #18  Cobra  NOAH GEYER
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th9th
 10th   #24/  Cobra  JOHNNY WEBER
 KENOSHA, WI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 11th   #112  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd12th
 12th   #711  Cobra  JORDAN TORRES
 WATSONVILLE, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 13th   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
 14th   #45  KTM  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th15th
 15th   #15  KTM  GAVIN TOWERS
 VENETIA, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th16th
 16th   #48  Cobra  MADDOX OWENS
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th14th
 17th   #51  KTM  TREY ATKINSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th19th
 18th   #100  Cobra  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th17th
 19th   #13X  Cobra  JOEY ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th20th
 20th   #35  Cobra  COLLIN ALLEN
 HASLET, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th21st
 21st   #164  Cobra  RYDER MCNABB
 MINNEDOSA, MB 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th23rd
 22nd   #87  Cobra  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
13th18th
 23rd   #88  Cobra  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st31st
 24th   #8  Cobra  BRAYDEN CALDERON
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th26th
 25th   #25  Cobra  LELAND GOLASZEWSKI
 ALMONT, MI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
11th25th
 26th   #615  Cobra  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th30th
 27th   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
15th22nd
 28th   #4  Cobra  JUSTIN MARCEL SALAZAR ARMAS
 PENSACOLA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th28th
 29th   #66  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
14th24th
 30th   #50  Cobra  JAYDON MCCURDY
 BLAIRSVILLE, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd36th
 31st   #26  Cobra  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNF
 32nd   #7  Cobra  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th27th
 33rd   #25T  KTM  TREY LEATHERMAN
 TELFORD, PA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th35th
 34th   #505  KTM  COLBY HARDY
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th37th
 35th   #413  KTM  CHASE PATTON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th29th
 36th   #21  KTM  ANDRES FEICAN
 CUENCA, EC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th38th
 37th   #777  KTM  BRUNO CARRERA
 CUENCA, EC 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7thDNF
 38th   #188  Cobra  BRADEN MORGENSTERN
 WHIPPLE, OH 
 17th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
19th32nd
 39th   #899  Cobra  ROSUE HERNANDEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 13th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
17th34th
 40th   #928  Cobra  JON JON CARVER
 CATAULA, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th33rd
 41st   #113  KTM  KYLE BARFIELD
 PALMETTO, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
12thDNS
 -   #45/  Cobra  JOSEPH BAUGHMAN
 AIKEN, SC 
 11th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #107  Cobra  JORDAN RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #81  Cobra  COLE KISH
 NEWPORT, MI 
 12th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
12th 
 -   #24  Cobra  OWEN COVELL
 PLYMOUTH, MA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #201  Cobra  RIDER MATTOX
 BRYSON CITY, NC 
 14th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #77  KTM  ZANO TUCKER
 JAMAICA, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #5/  KTM  LANDON HARTZ
 CHELSEA, AL 
 15th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #61  Cobra  BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
 PETERBOROUGH, ON 
 16th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #15/  Cobra  JAMES CLOUGH
 ELKO, MN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #523  Cobra  NOLAN RILEY
 GRAHAM, NC 
 16th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 PALATKA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #5  Cobra  AUSTIN LECLERE
 PEARLAND, TX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #762  KTM  LANDON HARVIN
 BRASELTON, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #818  Cobra  MICHAEL DERICO
 DELTONA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #638  KTM  MATTHEW GOATLEY
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #41/  Cobra  JAMES CLISER IV
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #3  Cobra  JUSTIN STALLING
 NEWARK, OH 
 19th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #9  Cobra  ANTONIO SANDALO
 STAMFORD, CT 
 20th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #33  Cobra  MITCHELL SANDOVAL JR
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #12  KTM  JUAN VASQUEZ
 MIAMI, FL 
 20th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #329  KTM  AUSTIN DINKFELT
 IRWIN, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #238  KTM  HAIDEN DEEGAN
 TEMECULA, CA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #83  Cobra  ZAMIR MORALES
 CAIRO, GA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #24l  Cobra  LEVI LEATHERMAN
 TELFORD, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #2  KTM  LAYTON FASNACHT
 FT PIERCE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #708  Cobra  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #11/  KTM  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #6  KTM  BRAYDEN BUTLER
 CHELSEA, AL 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #526  KTM  BENJAMIN BLAZEK
 WEST ALLIS, WI 
 24th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #11  KTM  JOSE MARMO
 MIAMI, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #888  Cobra  ELIJAH ODOM
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #689  KTM  BRODY TOBIANSKI
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 25th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #31  KTM  DAVID AMOROSO
 CUENCA, FL 
 25th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #44  Cobra  STEPHANO TEANI
 CORONA, CA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #422  Cobra  BRENNAN MISKINIS
 CHURCHVILLE, NY 
 26th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #318  KTM  ROBERT PENNEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #331  Cobra  JAYDEN CALHOUN
 SUPPLY, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #65  Cobra  PARKER WOLF
 PURCELLVILLE, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #36  KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 LARGO, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #10  Cobra  LAZAI OUTERBRIDGE
 BERMUDA, BM 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 83

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds