Join us for 2014 Thor Winter Olympics, Nov 24-29 2014

Live Event Results, SMS Text laptime alerts, etc!

Class Finish Positions

2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #36  Honda  KYLE MCELRATH
 CANTON, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #211  Honda  JAKE FUERST
 DRYDEN, MI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #114  Yamaha  DREW ABNEY
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
5th3rd
 5th   #731  Suzuki  JOSE MALDONADO
 DORAL, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #43  Honda  TYLER BROWN
 COLDWATER, MI 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st8th
 7th   #121  KTM  ETHAN STOUT
 VICTORIA, TX 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th6th
 8th   #15/  Kawasaki  ROBBEY RUFFNER
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th
 9th   #113  Kawasaki  DENTON WEST
 PRATTVILLE, AL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th7th
 10th   #62  Suzuki  ZACHARY BRIAR
 ST. JOHNS, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st12th
 11th   #721X  KTM  BARRON BELLARD
 CARENCRO, LA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th10th
 12th   #671  Yamaha  CHANDLER HIATT
 KEARNEY, MO 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th11th
 13th   #228  Honda  REG MAGYAR
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st19th
 14th   #513  Kawasaki  ZACH HART
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th13th
 15th   #63  Kawasaki  BRANDON LANDIS
 DAYTON,, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th17th
 16th   #32/  Kawasaki  RIGO ANGULO
 ST PETE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
 17th   #15  Yamaha  ASHTON DICKINSON
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
11th15th
 18th   #50  Kawasaki  CHASE MCCULLERS
 CONYERS, GA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th18th
 19th   #946  Suzuki  STEPHEN CULLENY
 NOKOMIS, FL 
 14th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 1 
14th14th
 20th   #823  Kawasaki  TYLER GLAZER
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd27th
 21st   #30  Kawasaki  JESSE CHAPPELL
 WALDORF, MD 
 10th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
10th22nd
 22nd   #691  Kawasaki  CONNOR RAITHEL
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th24th
 23rd   #5  Honda  PAOLO PALLADINO
 VENZUALA,  
 16th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th20th
 24th   #343  Yamaha  AARON CALVERLEY
 OCALA, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th29th
 25th   #634  Suzuki  KEENAN MOKMA
 ALTO, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th30th
 26th   #721  Honda  BRADLEY LEACHMAN
 WILDWOOD, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 3 
12th26th
 27th   #619  Kawasaki  TRENT WILLIAMS
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th34th
 28th   #314  Kawasaki  TRISTEN MORTS
 CANYON COUNTRY, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th33rd
 29th   #144  KTM  TREY HICKS
 ELK PARK, NC 
 13th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
13th28th
 30th   #212  Kawasaki  WADE MILLIGAN
 OCALA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 3 
21st21st
 31st   #132  Honda  CAMERON GREER
 MARTINEZ, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
19th23rd
 32nd   #71X  Honda  COLTEN DORE
 ST. MARTINVILLE, LA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 3 
18th25th
 33rd   #497  Honda  BAILEY PLOUFFE
 ROUND ROCK, TX 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th36th
 34th   #74  Yamaha  TOM FLINTROP
 WASECA, MN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNF
 35th   #57  Kawasaki  DUSTIN TURNER
 CONROE, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
 36th   #65  Honda  BRIAN GUERRERO
 COLOMBIA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th35th
 37th   #19  KTM  MATTHEW HOWARD
 COLUMBUS, MI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
16th32nd
 38th   #173  Kawasaki  REID HILLMAN
 HOUSTON, TX 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th31st
 39th   #765  Suzuki  CHAD THOMAS
 MANDEVILLE, LA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 3 
15thDNF
 -   #156  Yamaha  BILLY AUFFENBERG
 KATY, TX 
 10th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
10th 
 -   #524  Suzuki  MICK THOMAS
 EUGENE, MO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
11th 
 -   #78  Honda  AUSTIN FLOCK
 ADAIR, OK 
 11th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 3 
11th 
 -   #456  Suzuki  JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BUJOLD
 ST-HUBERT, QC 
 11th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 1 
11th 
 -   #197  Kawasaki  JACK DAVIS
 MELBOURNE, AU 
 12th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #16  Yamaha  TY KESTEN
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 3 
12th 
 -   #508  Kawasaki  NICK MYERS
 RENSSELAER, IN 
 13th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
13th 
 -   #138  Honda  GAGE STERN
 OCALA, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #572  Kawasaki  JACKSON CLAY
 DEALE, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 3 
14th 
 -   #172  Kawasaki  LUKE HORNER
 COOLVILLE, OH 
 15th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #51  Honda  BRANDON BROWN
 FORSYTH, GA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #11  Honda  MARK ZERRUSEN
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #581  Honda  CODY ARLET
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 3 
16th 
 -   #79  Honda  DYLAN COEN
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 3 
17th 
 -   #41  KTM  MICHAEL SWENEY
 JOHNSTOWN, CO 
 17th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #94  Honda  TREY LANIER
 BRADENTON, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #174  Yamaha  JUSTIN REINHARDT
 CATO, NY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 3 
18th 
 -   #911  Suzuki  ALEC WADEMAN
 BRICK, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #934  Kawasaki  COLT MCPHEARSON
 FRANKTON, IN 
 19th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #115  Honda  CHRISTOPHER SMITH
 SANFORD, NC 
 19th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #329  Honda  KENNETH COVINGTON JR
 EVANS, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #71  Yamaha  COLIN BERRIAN
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 3 
20th 
 -   #585  Suzuki  BRANDON ELLIOTT
 ROCHESTER, MI 
 20th
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #221  Honda  AARON ROBERTSON
 SHERRILLS FORD, NC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #133  KTM  AUSTIN FULLER
 SHORTSVILLE, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 3 
21st 
 -   #476  Yamaha  CLAYTON BEASOCK
 ELBA, AL 
 21st
  Heat 3
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #61  Yamaha  JESSE AUMAN
 CLIMAX, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 3 
22nd 
 -   #12/  Yamaha  JON FERRELL
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #41  KTM  J.P. TRACY
 LOVETTSVILLE, VA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #128  KTM  STEPHEN GALLAGHER
 OCALA, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 3 
23rd 
 -   #527  Kawasaki  DANNY LOOS
 HAMILTON, OH 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 3 
24th 
 -   #14  Yamaha  JUAN DAVALOS
 QUAKERTOWN, PA 
 24th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #4  Honda  DANIEL REESE
 RINCON, GA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #317  Honda  JUSTIN KALVIG
 NEW LONDON, MO 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 3 
25th 
 -   #127  KTM  BRANDON ODELL
 LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #827  Honda  CHASE DESSELLE
 MOREAUVILLE, LA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #44  Yamaha  KENNEDY LUTZ
 YORKTON, SK 
 26th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 3 
26th 
 -   #795  KTM  GARRETT LAINE
 LAFAYETTE, KY 
 26th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #454  Kawasaki  STEVEN MURPHY
 LAKELAND, TN 
 27th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #81  Honda  DANIEL GARRETT
 DELTA, PA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 3 
27th 
 -   #76  Kawasaki  JARED MERANDA
 GASTON, IN 
 27th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #73  Kawasaki  MATEO FREIRE
 QUITO, EC 
 28th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #498  Yamaha  RYAN FOX
 OSWEGO, NY 
 28th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 3 
28th 
 -   #30X  KTM  SPENCER WAGNER
 CRANBERRY TWP, PA 
 28th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #955  Suzuki  TREY LAUDERBACK
 WEWAHITCHKA, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #125  Honda  JACOB SEIP
 SEAGROVE, NC 
 29th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 3 
29th 
 -   #418  Kawasaki  MARK SIMOLARIS
 LOWELL, MA 
 29th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #670  Suzuki  BRADY SPAULDING
 AURORA, IN 
 30th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #44/  Honda  JUSTIN WALKER
 WINTHROP, AU 
 30th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 3 
30th 
 -   #613  Yamaha  JUSTIN ST JOHN
 FOSTER, RI 
 30th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #141  Yamaha  NOAH WINFIELD
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #10  Honda  TRISTAN MCMATH
 BUNNELL, FL 
 31st
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 3 
31st 
 -   #2  Kawasaki  KYLE HULBERT
 MORLEY, MI 
 31st
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #24  Suzuki  GERONIMO URIBE
 WESTON, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #751  Kawasaki  BROCK TUCY
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 3 
32nd 
 -   #302  Yamaha  ZACHARY HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTIO, KY 
 32nd
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #110  Kawasaki  ADAM ADERHOLD
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #12  KTM  MATTHEW FUSCO
 MENTOR, OH 
 33rd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #609  Suzuki  LEO DEMASTRY
 LANCASTER, OH 
 34th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 3 
34th 
 -   #122  KTM  ERIC CASTRO
 WESTON, FL 
 35th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 1 
35th 
 -   #244  Kawasaki  JOSEPH GONZALEZ
 DOVER, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #22  Kawasaki  JOHNATHON GEORGE
 SEWARD, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #97  Yamaha  ZACH LEE
 FAIRBANKS, AK 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #99  KTM  CANNON SHIRAH
 MADISONVILLE, LA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #120  Suzuki  IAN WEYER
 ALTOONA, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #96  Suzuki  SAM ANTONUCCI
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #232  Honda  TYLER HELMS
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #498  Yamaha  ASHLEY FOX
 OSWEGO, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #288  Kawasaki  SEAN GROOTEGOED
 KENT, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #182  Yamaha  TY CASEY
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 DQ
  Heat 1
 -
DQ 
 -   #20  Yamaha  LUKE HEMPEN
 ARGYLE, IA 
 DQ
  Heat 1
 -
DQ 
 -   #57/  Yamaha  JIMMY WEBER
 KENOSHA, WI 
 DQ
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 3 
DQ 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 112

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds