Join us for 2014 Thor Winter Olympics, Nov 24-29 2014

Live Event Results, SMS Text laptime alerts, etc!

Class Finish Positions

2013 Mini O's Motocross - 11/28/2013
Gatorback

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #641  Yamaha  KEITH TUCKER
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #85  Honda  JERRY ROBIN
 HAMEL, MN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #28  KTM  ALEXANDER FRYE
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #21/  KTM  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #961  Suzuki  BRADLEY TAFT
 NIXA, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd6th
 6th   #976  Honda  CHASE MARQUIER
 NEWCASTLE, OK 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st7th
 7th   #312  Honda  WILL MARKOLF
 FORT MILL, SC 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th4th
 8th   #167  Yamaha  CODY WILLIAMS
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd10th
 9th   #291  KTM  MITCHELL HARRISON
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st12th
 10th   #168  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th11th
 11th   #29  Yamaha  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
10th9th
 12th   #511  Honda  NATHAN HAAS
 GRAHAM, WA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th
 13th   #31/  Yamaha  ANDY KOST
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th14th
 14th   #16  Yamaha  TRISTAN CHARBONEAU
 TENINO, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd17th
 15th   #299  Suzuki  ASHTON HAYES
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
13th8th
 16th   #32/  Yamaha  KODY KUYKENDALL
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th
 17th   #151  Suzuki  JOSH CARTWRIGHT
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th19th
 18th   #102  KTM  JAMES ANDERSON
 FOXTON, NZ 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th20th
 19th   #31  Kawasaki  TAYLOR HOLT
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th21st
 20th   #747  Honda  WILSON FLEMING
 NEW CANAAN, CT 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th22nd
 21st   #27  Suzuki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th24th
 22nd   #69  Honda  KYLER WEST
 JACKSON, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th26th
 23rd   #5  Yamaha  RYAN SURRATT
 CORONA, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th27th
 24th   #900  Kawasaki  GRADIE FEATHERSTONE
 CHESTERFIELD, VE 
 11th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
17th16th
 25th   #18  KTM  DAVID MACFARLANE
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
20th15th
 26th   #426  Suzuki  DONNY LERILLE
 LAROSE, LA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th32nd
 27th   #521  Kawasaki  ISAAC TEASDALE
 ROBBINSVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th28th
 28th   #70X  Yamaha  JOSIAH HEMPEN
 ARGYLE, IA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 3 
15th25th
 29th   #47  Kawasaki  ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th33rd
 30th   #35  Honda  ERIC GRONDAHL
 MADBURY, NH 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
11th31st
 31st   #45  Honda  TYLOR SKODRAS
 SUSSEX, WI 
 10th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
14th29th
 32nd   #51  Honda  ANDY DINICOL
 CLYDE, AU 
 12th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 3 
21st23rd
 33rd   #53  Honda  ALEC MELLICK
 AUBREY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6thDNF
 34th   #44  Yamaha  NOLAN HEPPNER
 HASTINGS, MN 
 10th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 3 
18th30th
 35th   #10  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS GUESSFORD
 TAMPA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNF
 36th   #91/  Honda  CURREN THURMAN
 ALVIN, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th34th
 37th   #481  Kawasaki  BLAKE GREEN
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 3 
12thDNF
 38th   #278  KTM  SAM WISE
 RAMSEY, MN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th35th
 39th   #83  Suzuki  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNS
 -   #263  Kawasaki  ROSS WESTHOFF
 PRATT, KS 
 11th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 3 
11th 
 -   #266  KTM  GAVIN WILKINS
 ALEXANDRIA, MN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
12th 
 -   #101  Honda  JUSTIN GANT
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
13th 
 -   #114  Honda  HUNTER CHANDLER
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
14th 
 -   #88  Suzuki  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 14th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
14th 
 -   #197  Suzuki  PEDRO BUENO
 ANTIOCH, CA 
 14th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 3 
14th 
 -   #208  Honda  JEREMY SMITH
 MARMORA, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #199  Honda  JOAQUIN POLI
 CORONA, CA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #48  Yamaha  BENNETT MANTOOTH
 DANVILLE, VA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
15th 
 -   #112  Yamaha  TAYLOR BARNETT
 HODGES, SC 
 16th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #23  Yamaha  JAMISON DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #321  Kawasaki  ADAM NICKERSON
 CHICO, CA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 3 
16th 
 -   #132  Honda  SALVATORE COLANGELO
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #99  Honda  ZACH PUTMAN
 HASTINGS, NY 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
17th 
 -   #71  KTM  CHALLEN TENNANT
 WILLIS, TX 
 17th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 3 
17th 
 -   #70  Kawasaki  FREDRIC MARSALISI
 DANBURY, CT 
 18th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #33  Honda  TREY GREEN
 GAFFNEY, SC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
18th 
 -   #198  Honda  AGUSTIN POLI
 CORONA, CA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 3 
18th 
 -   #116  Yamaha  KYLE DAWSON
 RUTHER GLEN, VA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #774  Honda  COLE BRYAN
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #93  Kawasaki  SEBASTIAN CANTERGIANI
 TEMECULA, CA 
 19th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
19th 
 -   #931  Honda  EVAN WALKER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #42  Kawasaki  CAMERON ST CLAIR-SMITH
 CAIRO, GA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #510  Honda  RYAN BLANFORD
 BEAVERCREEK, OH 
 20th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 3 
20th 
 -   #412  Honda  DYLAN WOLFF
 ELYSIAN, MN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #22  Kawasaki  TUCKER CANTRELL
 FRANKLIN, TN 
 21st
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
21st 
 -   #32  Honda  DYLAN BLETTNER
 HANOVER, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #15  Kawasaki  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #711  KTM  TALLAN SMITH
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 3 
22nd 
 -   #624  Honda  GARRETT SMITH
 EBENSBURG, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #424  Honda  JONATHAN MAYZAK
 MYRTLE BEACH, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #626  Kawasaki  NATHYN ALLEN
 STAR CITY, IN 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 3 
23rd 
 -   #38  Suzuki  DANIEL FERNANDES
 CAIRO, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 GOTHA, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
24th 
 -   #68  KTM  BROCK OAKLEY
 KINGSTON SPRINGS, TN 
 24th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
24th 
 -   #271  Yamaha  BLAKE LEWIS
 BURLINGTON, NC 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #445  Suzuki  MATHEW BOYER
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
25th 
 -   #201  Kawasaki  ALEXIS GARZA
 MONTERREY, LM 
 25th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
25th 
 -   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 26th
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
26th 
 -   #119  KTM  YANICK BOUCHER
 C ANADA,  
 26th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 2 
26th 
 -   #29X  Suzuki  TYLER BETSCH
 NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 26th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 3 
26th 
 -   #22/  Honda  GARRETT REDNOUR
 LOUISVILLE, KY 
 27th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
27th 
 -   #404  Kawasaki  LEVI JOHNSON
 ANDERSON, IN 
 27th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 2 
27th 
 -   #57  Yamaha  SAM KEMP
 INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN 
 27th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
27th 
 -   #427  Honda  AUSTIN STARKWEATHER
 OCOEE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
28th 
 -   #150  Kawasaki  GAVIN CHINN
 CHILLICOTHE, OH 
 28th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
28th 
 -   #966  Honda  BRYCE LIBTOW
 WATERFORD, MI 
 28th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 3 
28th 
 -   #126  Honda  AARON FENCHAK
 MINERAL POINT, PA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
29th 
 -   #48/  Kawasaki  BRENT STEVENS
 HUDSONVILLE, MI 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
29th 
 -   #286  Kawasaki  AUSTIN TOSKOV
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
 29th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 3 
29th 
 -   #17  Kawasaki  MIKE SCHALKOFF
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
 30th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
30th 
 -   #7  Honda  PATRICK NORTHROP III
 BREMEN, GA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
30th 
 -   #825  Honda  WYATT FONTENOT
 OPELOUSAS, LA 
 30th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 3 
30th 
 -   #848  Yamaha  KEVIN MOGDICS
 RAVENNA, MI 
 31st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
31st 
 -   #61  Yamaha  MORGAN MOORE
 MEHERRIN, VA 
 31st
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 2 
31st 
 -   #12  Yamaha  BRANDON MARSALIS
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
 31st
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 3 
31st 
 -   #463  Kawasaki  AUSTIN GORMAN
 LYNCHBURG, OH 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
32nd 
 -   #529  Honda  TAYLOR STRAUSS
 HELENVILLE, WI 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
32nd 
 -   #320  Kawasaki  NATHANEAL ANDERSON
 FELLSMERE, FL 
 32nd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 3 
32nd 
 -   #923  Honda  BRENT` ASHWORTH
 SANFORD, FL 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
 -   #98  Suzuki  ANGELO KOMUDA
 WARNERS, NY 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
33rd 
 -   #4  Kawasaki  CK DOUGLAS III
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 33rd
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 3 
33rd 
 -   #14  Honda  TAYLOR MELTON
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 34th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
34th 
 -   #27/  Suzuki  VICTOR GONZALEZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 3 
DNF 
 -   #97  Suzuki  JARRETT THOMPSON
 HYNDMAN, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #28Y  Kawasaki  ETHAN WILLIAMS
 LONDONDERRY, NH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #559  Honda  DYLAN MERRIAM
 CORONA, CA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #334  KTM  BRENDAN SCHULTE
 MOUNT AIRY, MD 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #21  Kawasaki  MARK WORTH
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #235  Kawasaki  CHASE BELL
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #49  Suzuki  ANDREW MARONEY
 LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 3 
DNS 
 -   #142  Honda  CODY THOMPSON
 HAMER, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #43  Honda  JOSH BARTOSH
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 113

Page Generated in: 0.015 Seconds